International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Maximum votes per day from one device - 5

Максимальное количество голосов в день с одного устройства - 5

 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Abduvakhobov Abdushukur

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

I.Albenis - "Asturiya"

ADELINA RUSU

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – over 32 years old

FR. CHOPIN - POLONAISE OP 40 NO 1

Adin Begić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Davor Bobić- Pokladna etida no.2

Agata Uran

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Prelude op 3 no 2

Agnieszka Kujawska

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

W.A.Mozart- Sonata D major KV 576, I movement

Ajla Džinić and Alma Halilović, piano-duo

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 13-14 years old

E. Grieg - Norvegian Dance op. 35 no. 1

ALANAS BAGDONAVIČIUS

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Franz Schubert "AVE MARIA"

L'Italiano Lasciatemi cantare

Aleksandra Marchewka

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Bela Kovacs - Hommage a J. S. Bach

Alex Hakobyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  7-8 years old

La Cinquantaine by Jean Gabriel-Marie

Alexander Barbacena

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Fountain of Diana, Serenade by W.Gillock

Alim Martinez Botashev

Spain

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 17-19 years old

Joe Hisaishi-Howl's moving castle

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Amelia Nićka

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Był raz pewien pan"

Anabela Rudovic

Montenegro
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ulqini Jone

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

Andrei Martinescu

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

W.A. Mozart - Piano Sonata no 5 in G Major kv 283 - (Allegro) J.S. Bach - Invention no 8

Andrzej Frydko

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category – 15-16 years old

Alexander Goedicke - Concert Etude

Angela Andovska

North Macedonia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Nel cor piu non mi sento-Giovanni Paisiello

ANGELIKA ROZKOVA/ DANCE THEATER POLLY

Estonia

Nomination – contemporary dance
Age category – 13-14 years old

BY THE SEASIDE

FLIGHT

Anggi Purwanti

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

TAEYEON - WHAT DO I CALL YOU

Anindya Mutiara Cinta

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Tari Serangkai

Tari Piring

Ansambul Folcloric “Mladita”

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Mititelu-frumuselu"

Antonio Manoilov

Bulgaria

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

1

Antonio Šaric

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination –  string instruments

Age category 9-10 years old

Antonio Vivaldi: Spring, Allegro

Aris Harutyunyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Hail from ballet «Seasons» by Alexander Glazunov

Armen Gevorgyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 15-16 years old

R. Dyens -tango en sky

L.Brouwer-danza characteristica

Augustė Kašėtaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

The Fontain (L. Kogbetlieva)

AUGUSTĖ NAVICKAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal and folklore instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

ŽIOGAS

Etiudas G- dur

Augustė Radzevičiūtė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  13-14 years old

No time to die - Billie Eilish

BARTŁOMIEJ KUTYBA

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

TEDY ŚPIEWAM

Bekturgan kyzy Sanirabiga

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – 24-27 years old

Solo Art Blakey,A . Jolivet . Concerto for timpani

Benedykt Symon

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  17-19 years old

F. Chopin Etude Op. 25 No. 9 in G-flat Major

BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

J.F.Mazas- Studiu nr.3, op.36,cai.1

Boyuan Ren

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Bohuslav Martinu - Sonatina for Clarinet and Piano. 1st movement

Brad Amedeea

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

D. Alard - Brindisi vals

Camilla Mamedova

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Fiesta by Willim Gillock

Carla Stefania Achim

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category   9-10 years old

Danse Rustique - William Henry Squire

Cazacioc - Ion Urcan

Cemile Feyzullayeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

William Gillock "Valse etude", A.Machavariani "Little ball"

CEZARA-MARIA DURDUREANU

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Excerpt entitled "Spring" from “The Four Seasons” by Antonio Vivaldi

CHUNG JIA YING

Malaysia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

SWEET BYE AND BYE

Czédula Ingrid Hanga

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 13-14 years old

Nikolai Rakov - Sonatina in Mi Minor p.II.-III

Dance group “Sharq yulduzlari”

Uzbekistan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance / folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Веселые ноты

Dance Qizlar bazmi

Dance group of school “Bek”

Uzbekistan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance / modern dance
Age category  – mixed

Андижанский танец

Gymnastic dance

Dănulet Andrei Călin

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Toco Toccatina- P. Constantinescu

Dara Danail Hubenova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Hallelujah

Daria Sawczuk

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

Dominick Argento, "Spring" from Six Elizabethan Songs

David Sidorenko

Ukraine

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Н.Паганини «Вариации»

David Sidorenko

Ukraine

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Н.Паганини «Вариации»

Drummers Ensemble of 11-year art school No. 6 named after Fikret Amirov

Azerbaijan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – mixed

Композиция Национальных Ритмов Азербайджана

DUET PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA & BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

F.GEMINIANI- Duet nr.1, p.I

Dumbadze Eva Olegovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Tchaikovsky "Neapolitan Song"

Dzhandal Amir

Ukraine

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

М. Петренко «Вальс»

Dzhukenov Konys

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore instruments

Age category – over 32 years old

A. Tsygankov "Golubka"

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Elizabete Bērziņa

Latvia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Raimonds Pauls/Guntars Račs ,,Pūpēdis"

Elzė Raubytė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 17-19 years old

“I’ll never love again” - Lady Gaga

“Wicked game” - Daisy Gray

Ema Aljić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  7-8 years ol

Nancy Faber Snowflake rag

EMANUELIS JAKELIS

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal and folklore instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

LA BAMBA

FOLK INSTRUMENT J.S.BACH PRELIUDAS

Emilia Anastasijević

Serbia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category till 6 years old

March in D Major (J. S Bach) | Mazurka - N. Baklanova

Eva Nedelcuță

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Mamma Maria

Fabian Kądziołka

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

B. Górnik - Suita dziecięca nr 1 cz. III

FANTASTIC 2

Malaysia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – mixed

WALTZES

Farin Huseynzade

Azerbaijan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Stay

Fatjon Pula

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 17-19 years old

Game of Thrones 4'18"

Remix: Lose yourself+Pirates of the Caribbean 4'14"

Fazka Farhat Bahanan

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

L.O.V.E

TIME TO SAY GOODBYE

FOLK DANCE GROUP ‘’FOLKLORITAM’”

Bulgaria

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 11-12 years old

BUENEK

Folk folklore and ethnographic ensemble Baychechekey

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – string instruments | folklore instruments
Age category – mixed

"Саадак какты " автор Атай Огонбаев

"Эргиме" автор Болуш Мадазимов

Folklore dance ensemble “Marguva”

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category over 32 years old

STINTAPŪKIS

Folklore instrumental ensemble “Renaissance”

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Арно Бабаджанян "Королева Красоти"

Gabija Mackutė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  17-19 years old

Hopelessly Devoted To You

Gabrielė Sakalauskaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Harry Styles - Falling

Gafarov Heydar

Azerbaijan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Тема с вариациями Г.Крумпфер

Gertrūda Delkutė

Lithuania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Blue Bird (Linda Wood)

Gintarė Antanavičiūtė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  17-19 years old

Harry Styles - Falling

Grigoryan Maxim

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Bixio-Mama,Krilatov -Lastochka

HOWARD TAN

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

GRANDE AMORE

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Ilma Moralić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

W. Gillock - Humming Bird

Improvizes

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

PRAISE THE LORD

IRENE ESTEBAN DE LA PUENTE

Spain

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Franz Schubert, Impromptu op.90 núm.2

Israelyan Aren

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Papagallo-Italyanskaya pesnya

Kannio-Vlyublyenniy soldat

Izabel Dimitrova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Try Everything - Shakira

Vitamin- Krisia Todorova

Jamila Aliyeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Клод Дебюсси (Claude Debussy )- "Маленький негритёнок"

Joanna Jamrozik

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

P. Frosini - La Mariposita

Jovis Jocionis

Lithuania
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

M. Moszkowski. Tarantella, d-moll, Op. 77, No. 6 | P. I. Tchaikovsky. March, the song of the lark the album "The Seasons", g-moll, Op. 37, No 3

Julia Stefanowska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

KIEDY ŻOŁNIERZE WRACAJĄ

Juliana Anjo

Portugal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

song

Justyna Maślanka

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 15-16 years old

F. Chopin - Scherzo h moll op. 20

Kacper Świtalski

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. Nicoli - Trois tours de piste

Kaloyan Ivo Ivanov

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

The Entertainer - Scott Joplin

KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

MAN PATINKA

KARISMA PURWA LAKSHITA DANCERS

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

KEBAT NGIGEL DANCE

Karla Balog

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

Što je dobrota

Karolina Konstancja Laskowska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

C. Saint Seans: Airs de Ballet D’ascanio

Kate Pļaviņa

Latvia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Lolita Sauliete ,,Lūgšana"

Khamraev Shokhjakhon Jurabekovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – roc and rap vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Elton John - Can You Feel the Love Tonight | Xamraev Shoxjaxon cover

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

Kima Avetisyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Цовинар Оганисяан « Концерт N1 » финал

Kimya Huseynova

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Chopin Etud op10 N9

Kinga Richter

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Jérôme Naulais – Parfums d’Orient

Kipras Jocionis

Lithuania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

L. Kohler. Rondo from Sonatina G-major. Op. 100 Nr. 1

KLAUDIA KUTYBA

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

TO CHYBA MAJ

Konstantin Nikolov

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Lullaby by Veselin Stoyanov | Moto Perpetuo by Carl Bohm

Kozhan Arnur

Kazakhstan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Менуэт"

Krasimira Fileva and Damian Yordanov

Bulgaria

Nomination – mixed instrumental
Age category – mixed

Vivaldi - Bach - Concert G dur

Chopin - Waltz op 64 № 2

KRYSTIAN BOGUSEVIC

Lithuania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Benjaminas Gorbulskis - "Nocturne"

Kurmangazi Dombra ensemble

Kazakhstan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – mixed

“Gashiktik”, Kuanish Nukishev

Lai Lok

Hong Kong

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

Quia fecit mihi magna from Magnificat-JS Bach

Len Kseniia

Ukraine

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

А.Гедике этюд 42. В.Гомоляка Ноктюрн . К.Бом Испанская серенада

Litvinova Sofia

Kazakhstan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

Мама моя

Luan Molishti

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

F.Kuhlau - Sonatina Op 55 No 1 (First time) Beethoven - Für Elise

Magdalena Zlateva

Bulgaria
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category – till 6 years old

Sugar Plum Fairy variation

Magdalena Stefanowska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

CUD I MIÓD

Mane Kotanyan

Armenia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category -17-19 years old

Naughty Boy - Runnin’

Charles Aznavour - "Emmenez-moi"

Manuel Nicolás Margineanu

Spain

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 13-14 years old

Paráfrasis sobre un tema de Rigoleto F.Liszt

Toccata de S.Prokofiev

Mara Torge

Romania

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Johann Sebastian Bach, Largo from Sonata no. 3 in C Major BWV 1005

Johann Sebastian Bach, Allegro Assai from Sonata no. 3 in C Major BWV 1005

Marchitan Merylin

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Who wants to live forever

MARIAN HORAȚIU- ADRIAN

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

,,CANTABILE''- NICCOLO PAGANINI

Markizan Dastian

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

G. Dinicu "Hora Martisorului"

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

MEIRITA PAUŽAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

NEUŽMIRŠTUOLĖS

Meris Suljkanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

M. Schmitz - Boogie-Woogie Sonatine

Mery Musinyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Tsovinar Hovhannisyan “mess"

Mikołaj Szwocher

Poland

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category   11-12 years old

Guitar Solo - Eruption, Metallica riffs, Androids Are Back

Millenium Theory

Indonesia

Nomination – rock and rap
Age category – mixed

Sweet Memories

Find out

Mircea Ana-Maria

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Dunăre potecă lină

Monika Šepikaite

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal

Age category – 7-8 years old

Angelo sparnas

Moșneag Sonia Daniela

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

"I Could Have Danced All Night"- Frederick Lowe

Movsisyan Menua

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Cherni -Etyud C

Bax-Invenciya F dur

Mustafazada Nazrin

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 13-14 years old

Franz Schubert Impromptu in Es-dur

Művészkuckó Egyesület/Association

Romania

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Kászonjakabfalvi Jézusvárás/ Awaiting for Jesus in Kászonjakabfalva

Necula Cristina

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Rieding Oskar - Concertino Op.24 For Violin and Piano

Nedžma Mehinbašić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 13-14 years old

E. Grieg - Norvegian Dance op. 38

Nizamov Amal Ravshanovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ed Sheeran - Perfect | Nizamov Amal' cover

Noa Cana

Kosovo

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Blindfolded Noa

Norbert Kuświk

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 17-19 years old

My Way

Nie ma takich dwóch jak jeden ja

Nushaba Hajiyeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

L.V.Beethoven sonate no. 27 op.90 e mol

R.Shchedrin prelude and fugue no. 1 C dur

Oliver Frankel

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

Nessun Dorma (G. Puccini)

La donna e mobile (Rigoletto - Verdi)

Omarova Dariya

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Qazaq folkloric dance "Qamazhai"

Orkhan Mammedov, Sulduz Nasirli

Azerbaijan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Брамс "маджарски танец

Oskar Poyda

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

П.Чайковский. Романс.

Paulina Kuzmarskaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

MERGAIČIŲ ŠOKIS

PAULINA VALIŪTĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  13-14 years old

SHALLOW

PAULIUS RIMEIKIS

Lithuania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category  13-14 years old

PIE JESU

Paweł Piotrowski

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

,,Why do the nations?" bass aria from oratorio "Messiah" by G.F Handel

Piano 4 hands – Duo Muza : Zlata Danilovska & Ljubica Zdravkovska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

C.W.Gluck : Ballet from Orpheus & Eurydice

A.Khachaturian : Sabre Dance

Piano Duo – Agata Uran – Agnieszka Kujawska

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – mixed

W.A.Mozart - Sonata D Major, KV 381 I mov. Allegro - 4 hands

Piano trio “Trio Dolce”

North Macedonia

Nomination – wind, string, keyboard instruments
Age category over 32 years old

A.Piazzolla : Oblivion

P.Gaubert : Trois Aqarelles III.Serenade

Pop Iulia Diana

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Train Wreck by James Arthur

Forever by Lewis Capaldi

PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

GEORGE ENESCU-ADAGIO

Rhea Vanessa Panea

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Minute Waltz Op. 64 No. 1 - Frederich Chopin

Rhea Vanessa Panea

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Minute Waltz Op. 64 No. 1 - Frederich Chopin

Ricardo João Borges Almeida

Portugal

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Concerto for Bass Tuba and Orchestra - R. Vaughan Williams ( I. Prelude)

RKS Band

Romania

Nomination – rock vocal and instrumental
Age category – 17-19 years old

Lehet (in English: Might)

Sabo Alexandru

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Mazas-study no. 3 / J. S. Bach-Concert in la minor, I

Samvel Davtyan

Armenia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category – 17-19 years old

Aram Khachaturian-Dance

Sergei Rachmaninoff-Prelude

Șchiopu Serena -Ana

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Konzert für Flöte în G-Dur de Stamina,opus 29

Andante de W.A.Mozart

Shikhalizade Cicek

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  15-16 years ol

Cövdət Hacıyev "Ballada"

SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ

Lithuania
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

SKRYDIS

Sławomir Kołcz

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

G. Sznajder - Noce i dnie

Sofia Gornostaeva

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Rise up

Stefan Plata

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

P. Morlacchi - "Il pastore Svizzero"

Stefans Stepinsh

Russian Federation

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Pedro Ituralde, Suite Hellenique

Stephan Charles Nielson

Spain

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

Rocket Man Cover

Szymon Biały

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

A. Vossen - Flick Flack

Szymon Kukla

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

M. Chudoba - Poleczka ludowa

Teona Budjakovska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

J.S.Bach : Partita nr.1 - Gigua

M.Bober : Midnight Rhapsody

Tkachenko Uliana

Ukraine

Nomination – modern dance
Age category – 7-8 years old

"Lady of Destiny"

Trio – Zofia Stelmach (piano) Joachim Drab (violin) Szymon Mikuszewski (clarinet)

Poland

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Darius Milhaud: Suite for Clarinet, Violin and Piano

Darius Milhaud: Suite for Clarinet, Violin and Piano

Trio Zofia Stelmach (piano) Joachim Drab (violin) Szymon Mikuszewski (clarinet)

Poland

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Darius Milhaud: Suite for Clarinet, Violin and Piano

Darius Milhaud: Suite for Clarinet, Violin and Piano

Tulikova Alena

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Сонатина до мажор М.Клементи |"Мотылёк" Майкапар

Turmakhan Adia

Kazakhstan

Nomination -folklore instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

"Көне Тараз"

"Косбасар"

Urtė Šabanovaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Fileuse (A. Hasselmans)

VALENTINA MUSCAT VASSALLO

Malta

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

RISE LIKE A PHOENIX

Viktorija Rugieniute

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Les feuilles mortes

Viltė Palaimaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Katz und mauz

Menuetas

VOCAL AND INSTRUMENTAL ENSEMBLE primary school Kuzman Josifovski Pitu Skopje

North Macedonia

Nomination – vocal and instrumental
Age category – mixed

Silent Night 3minutes

Vocal group Rakari

Latvia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Gunārs Freidenfelds/Dzidra Rinkule-Zemzare ,,Ziemas miegs"

Vodotyiets Vladyslava

Ukraine

Nomination – keyaboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

 

 

Ф.Ліст "Гомін лісу"(концертний етюд)

Vyara Ivaylova Koynova

Bulgaria

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

Marinchize gizdavo devoiche| Kune mome

Weronika Maga

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

"Si t'étais là" - Louane

Wojciech Stefanowski

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Rescue Me

YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY

Indonesia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Nacht und Traeume

Yordan Todorov Ivanov

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Aria Graf Almaviva -Hai gia vinta la causa V.A.Mozart

Yuxuan Sun

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

JöRG Widmann-Fantasie For Clarinet Solo

Zargaryan Meri

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Natali -Bera-Targine -Mazurka a moll

Shitte -Etyud H dur

Zeynep Kurt

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 15-16 years old

Donauwellen - Walzer (J. Ivanovici

Zuzanna Ozimińska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

All I want

Q