International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device - 5.
Results will be published on 15th March on FB of Sopravista:facebook.com/Sopravista.
The online vote will not influence on Jury's vote.
Online voting will be closed on 13th March at 00:00, Greenwich time.

Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве - 5.
Результаты будут опубликованы 15 марта в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista.
Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри.
Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 13 марта в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени.

 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Adyghe dance ensemble “Terek”

Estonia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Folk dance ( kabardian)

Agnieszka Natanek

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

J. Ed. Barat PIECE EN SOL MINEUR

Agnieszka Zawadzka

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Bela Bartok- Romanian Folk Dances

Aida Skaraite

United States of America

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

O del mio amato ben by Stefano Donaudy

"Mein Herr Marquis" by Johann Strauss II

Ameera Nadia Calista

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance, professional clip
Age category 9-10 years old

Beautiful We Are

Pangestu Jagad

Anggi Purwanti

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

TAEYEON - WHAT DO I CALL YOU

Anindya Mutiara Cinta

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Tari Serangkai

Tari Piring

Antonia Andonova Mutafova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

W.A.Mozart- Susanna's aria from "Le Nozze di Figaro"/"Venite,Inginocchiatevi..."/

Antonio Manoilov

Bulgaria

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Vodenichka

Arliza Ilazi

Kosovo

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Breathe Easy - Blue

Artur Jaron

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Song of the little shepherd", Wolfang Amadeus Mozart "Clopinette", Eric Ledeuil

Ayodya Pala Tanah Baru

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Mambo Simbo

Mpok Cantik

Bădulescu Ema Ștefania

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Undo

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria

Nomination – modern and folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Spanish Rhythm

Russian dance

Bartłomiej Koźniewski

Poland

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

TOSHIMITSU TANAKA: TWO MOVEMENTS FOR MARIMBA (movement 2

Bekturgan kyzy Sanirabiga

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – 24-27 years old

Solo Art Blakey,A . Jolivet . Concerto for timpani

Belarusian children’s dance ensemble “PADLASKI WIANOK” Associations for children and youth studying the Belarusian language, AB-BA in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Dziecięcy taniec-zabawa "Ptasie podwórko"

Belarusian children’s dance ensemble “PADLASKI WIANOK” Associations for children and youth studying the Belarusian language, AB-BA in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Taniec białoruski "Galopeczka"

Belarusian children’s dance ensemble “PADLASKI WIANOK” Associations for children and youth studying the Belarusian language, AB-BA in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Ludowa kompozycja taneczna "Białoruska szeroka"

Benan Nukić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

L.van Beethoven arr. N. Bently -Ecossaise

Celine Gabriella Amijaya

Indonesia

Nomination – folk vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Jali Jali

Gundul Gundul Pacul

Charlene Calista Tambayong

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Mamma Knows Best

Childrens choir “Pueri II”

Lithuania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

“Gaudete” Piae Cantiones, XIV a

Chudnovets Angelina

Ukraine

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Carl Czerny "Etude"

Coltea Patricia

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Arie aus der Oper „Rinaldo” by Georg Friedrich Handel

Dance Group of Art School of Sheki

Azerbaijan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Folk - stylized dance - "Azerbaydjan"

DANCE THEATER «JUNONA»

Ukraine

Nomination – jazz modern dance
Age category mixed

Alice in Wonderland

Daria Stefania

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Heaven

Darinela Vangelova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Aria of Musetta (Quando me'n vo') from "La Boheme" by Puccini

Desislava Dyakova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Satellite

Duet – Antonia Andonova Mutafova and Yordan Todorov Ivanov

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category mixed

W.A.Mozart-Duet: "Crudel!Perche finora..."/Susanna and Graf Almaviva/from op."Le Nozze di Figaro"

Duet – Isak Haracic – cello / Sonja Markovic – piano

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Nadia Boulanger - 3 Pieces - 3rd movement

Duet – Kacper Świtalski/ Jakub Świrk

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. Bilek – Pozdrowienia z Francji

Duet – Magdalena Mucheva and Matea Dimova

North Macedonia

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Serenade - Schubert

Waltz Shostakovich

Duet Emma Ivova Atanasova/Anika Krasimirova Angelova – Ballet Impuls

Bulgaria

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Mission Impossible

Duet Joanna Jamrozik /Mikołaj Wańkowicz

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

O. Eckelmann - Petite Boutique

Duet Plamena Georgieva and Yusein Posi

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Chichovite konye"

Duminica Mihai

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Ballade no.3 Eugene Ysaye

Etude en Forme de Valse Eugene Ysaye

Eason Chua

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Mama by Il Divo

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Elena Jovanova

North Macedonia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Twinkle, twinkle, little star - Variations - S. Suzuki

Elena Nikolova Nedyalkova

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vera Baeva Piesa"Nedei"

Elisa Sejdiu

Kosovo

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Listen

Ema Karachorova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

THREE WISHES

Emilia Anastasijević

Serbia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Oscar Rieding: Violin Concerto No. 1. G-dur op. 34, 1. movement

N. V. Baklanova: Horovod

Ena Taseva

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

„Serenade “ - F.Schubert

Ensar Djulovic

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sleepyhead U.Jutila i Rocking Balkan Sausages P.Makkonen

Esjana Komini

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

•Albanian Song "Dance"- Tonin Harapi •Menuett- A.Moxart •Sonatina C major - W.Duncombe • Masked Ball - Th.Oesten

FARISHA NADIA MOHD FAZLI

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

PIRING PERIANG

Felisha Jessie Soesanto

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Reflection

Folk dance ensemble “Promin”

Ukraine
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Hopak

Folklore dance ensemble “Kokshetau”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

"Динозаврики"

Folklore ensemble “JYLDYZ”

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Танец "Муха цокотуха"

Folklore ensemble «Barvinok»

Ukraine

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category mixed

Monkey

GABIJA RAILAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

"Snow in Vilnius"

Gala Bulatovic

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Johann Sebastian Bach (1685-1750) - Prelude | Frederic Chopin (1810-1849) - „Waltz in A minor“, KK.IVb-11

Gaole Giovanni

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – juggling
Age category 17-19 years old

Classic Juggling Act

GENOVEVA DAVINA CARENZA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

POPULAR

GIANNA ANABELLE

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

COLOURS OF THE WIND (OST. POCAHONTAS)

Gracelyn Jessica Christie

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

The Girl in 14G

Footprints in the sand

Guliev Sabir

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

1

2

Helena Baran

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Witold Lutosławski - Dance Preludes nr 1,2,5

Hillari Parangoni

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Kabalevsky-Sonatina op.13,no.1(3rd mov) Elena Cobb-Arabia

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Jakub Grabiec

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.Kazal - Variations on a Ukrainian theme

Jakub Świrk

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

A. Korczewoj - Mały wirtuoz

Jeremi Tabęcki

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Eugène Bozza (1905–1991) - "Claribel" & Béla Kovács (1937- ) - "Hommage á Béla Bartók"

Jocelyn Elena

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Golden Slumber

Jozsef Terek

Hungary

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Zoltan Kodaly: Kállai double

Hungarian verbunk and csardas from the Tapio region

Judyta Prochownik

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

B. Dowlasz - Krakowiak

Júlia Ochôa

Portugal

Nomination – folk and pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Take me to church

QUEM ME DERA

Julia Sechman

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Szyba

I'll Never Love Again

Juna Dervishi

Albania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Show yourself" ( Cover) - Frozen 2

"Speechless" ( Cover) - Aladdin

Kacper Wielgosz

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Y.Derbenko - Rhythms of the new age

Karita Dimo Todorova

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet and folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Dance of the Hours

Spanish Dance

Karolina Pięta

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Romans - Piotr Rytel

Katja Babić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.Ferrer- Spanish serenade

Khamraev Shokhjakhon Jurabekovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – roc and rap vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Elton John - Can You Feel the Love Tonight | Xamraev Shoxjaxon cover

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

Khamrokulov Nuriddin

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Дж. Фина- Шмелиные буги

Klaudia Gjini

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Beethoven Moonlight Sonata,3rd mov

Kledisa Zaimi

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Sonatine-Fridrich Kuhlau Ja gezimi këthen perseri-Tonin Harapi

Kozhan Arnur

Kazakhstan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Новогодняя полька" автор Ан.Александров

LAURA ARIAS PALOMINO

Spain

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Estudio de concierto nº 2 S. 144 "La ligereza" - F. Liszt

Lina Serafimova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

My song - cover

Lisitsina Elizaveta

Kyrgyzstan
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

National Kyrgyz dance

Lora Arsova

North Macedonia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

P. Tchaikovsky - Neapolitan song, Igra na konce - N. Bogoslovski

Luis Carlos Estudante Ferreira

Portugal

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Partita in A Minor, BWV 1013: III. Sarabande (J.S. Bach)

Partita in A Minor, BWV 1013: IV. Bourée Anglaise (J.S. Bach)

MAGDALENA STEFANOWSKA

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

I BELIEVE IN YOU AND ME

Mammadova Daniz

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Niyazi Tagizada: Scherzo

Manolache Maria Nicoleta

Romania
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

All about that bass

Marcelina Albrycht

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Adele - One And Only

Maria Walkiewicz

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Franz Drdla " Carmen Phantasie"

Marija Jakaitytė

Lithuania
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Š. Dene - Waltz

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

Mary Vardanyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

X.Nersisya Koncertino

Maulana Malik Ibrahim

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Sarasvati

Michał Bogaczyk

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

B. Dowlasz - Krakowiak

Miglė Voskaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

A. Mikulskis "Giružė"

Mikołaj Wańkowicz

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

M. Musorgski - Scherzo B -dur

Mila Bulatovic

North Macedonia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Stanislav Mach (1906-1975) - Concertino Facile

Monika Šepikaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Šalčio natos

Music school theater “Gino”

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category mixed

"Бродячие артисты"

Nadya Putri Oktaviana Sari

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore and jazz vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Anoman Obong

The Girl In 14G

Nathania Hasnaa Nabila

Indonesia

Nomination – folk vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Yamko Rambe Yamko

Necefli Xedice İlkin

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

A.Melikov - Skertso

Nemanja Bogićević

Montenegro

Nomination – rock vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

U2 - Ordinary Love (Acoustic cover)

Metallica - Nothing Else Matters (Acoustic cover)

Nikita Georgijevski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

1

Nikoleta Nikolova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

"Shturche"

Nizamov Amal Ravshanovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ed Sheeran - Perfect | Nizamov Amal' cover

Noa Cana

Kosovo

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Blindfolded Noa

Noya Geva

Israel

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

It don’t mean a thing

Arlekino

Ognisko Baletowe Dom Kultury “Śródmieście” Polska Białystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Taniec dziecięcy "Dzwoneczki"

Ognisko Baletowe Dom Kultury “Śródmieście” Polska Białystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

Kompozycja choreograficzna "Mrowisko"

Omarova Dariya

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Qazaq folkloric dance "Qamazhai"

Oskar Poyda

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

П.Чайковский. Романс.

Otilija Žikas

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Etta James - At last

Norah Jones - Don't know why

Pamela Glloga

Albania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Mendelsohn first part

Piano duet – Beloslava Atanasova Tancheva and Stepan Pavlovich Chichikin

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

P. Tchaikovsky September of the Seasons

Piano duet – Varvara Vitalievna Metelkina and Alexandra Vasileva Yancheva

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

October of the Tchaikovsky Seasons

Radvilė Lesiūnaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

W. Gillock, Splashing in the Brook

Raya Daneva

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 11-12 years old

"Radish from ballet Chipolino"

Rivially Talita Shaky

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

REFLECTION

Sabrina Goshen

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

All I Ask-Adele

SANGGAR TARI SYOFYANI JUNIOR JAKARTA

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Cewang Dance ( Minangkabau Traditional Dance

SARAH CIPRIANA TALOȘ

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Concerto in SOL Maggiore,_Antonio Vivaldi

Ca la Oaș, Adalbert Winkler

Sebastian Ștefan Grosaru

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Doruț Doruțule

Selaras Pinang Masak

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Abipraya Dance

Shaquila Almira Senta

Indonesia

Nomination – folk vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Walang kekek

Manuk Dadali

Sîrba Maria Alexandra

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

I don't wanna be you anymore

Stefans Stepinsh

Russian Federation

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Pedro Ituralde, Suite Hellenique

Syahmi Zaim Mardianis

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Before You Go

Sylwia Mękarska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Jerome Naulais - Parfums d'Orient

Szymon Baron

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

"Menuet" J.S.Bach "Cling Clang On The Train" Blaz Pucihar duration

Tatiana Bondarenko

Ukraine

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Ave Maria. Sergei Smirnov

Teymurova Aysu Seymur

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Uzeyir Hacibeyov - Arshin mal alan (Uvertura)

Thanaphat Jumratchay

Thailand

Nomination – rock/rap vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Have I told you lately

Tomoș Maria-Camelia

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart- “Porgi amor”

Tymoteusz Kłak

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

J.Fedyczkowski - Pędzą sanie

Victoriya Vladimirova Andreeva – Ballet Impuls

Bulgaria

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Libertango

Vocal group “Prista”

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Rosinka

Vocal group “Sluncheva usmivka”

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Together" (Вечерай, Радо)

Vocal Studio “Soprano”

Ukraine
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category mixed

The sun is low (Ukrainian folk song)

VUTAN ILINCA-MARIA

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

PRELUDE No.1 J.S. BACH

Wanda Tanasiewicz

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

"The dance" Carl Maria Weber, "The gopher" Ludvig van Beethoven

Wierzgoń Krzysztof

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

"Sonatina" Antoni Szałowski part III

Wiktoria Dołżonek

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

I Will Always Love You

Wojciech Stosel

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

S. Pawin "Sonatina"

Women dance group “Vėtrubė” of Cultural center Taurage

Lithuania

Nomination – modern dance
Age category over 32 years old

Latino mix

Xolmo’minova Saodat Muzaffar qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Folklore melody Qo'shtor

Yan Kava

Ukraine

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

D. Steibelt. Adagio

Yoana Dafova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Zerlina's aria ,,Batti Batti, o bel Mazetto" - Don Giovani- W. A. Mozart

Yoana Nikolaeva Krasteva – Ballet Impuls

Bulgaria

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Show Time

YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY

Indonesia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Nacht und Traeume

Yusifzada Nahayat

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category till 6 years old

William Gillock Tarantella

ZESPÓŁ TAŃCA LUDOWEGO LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO Z ODDZIAŁAMI DWUJĘZYCZNYMI IM. BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO W GRYFICACH

Poland
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

TAŃCE BIŁGORAJSKIE CZAS TRWANIA

Zete Cezara Ioana

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Samba Florilor

Zhumasheva Kamila

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Kerim sal

Zlatin Denchev Kanchev

Bulgaria

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Veber Sonatina

Zofia Baran

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Wilhelm Popp - " 6 Melodien op.402"- Melodie 3

Zuzanna Ozimińska

Poland

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Poranne łzy

Q