International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 5. Results will be published on 15th April on FB of Sopravista - https://www.facebook.com/Sopravista. The online vote will not influence on Jury’s vote. Online voting will be closed on 13th April at 00:00, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 апреля в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 13 апреля в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

AaVa ensemble

Poland

Nomination –  mixed nomination
Age category 28-31 years old

G. Ph. Telemann - Cantata 'Die Landlust' TWV 20:33 (Recitative and Air)

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Adna Sarajlić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Zd.Fibich: Sonatina op.27

Adrian Augustava Ridwan

Indonesia

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Attention (Charlie Puth)

Adriana Kononenko

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

etude, C.Czerny

Agaeva Rashida

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Гасан Рзаев-Чахаргяхская рапсодия

Дадаш Дадашов-Радость Чинаре

Agata Antoszczyszyn

Poland

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

M. Klechniowska - "A sad story"

Aghamiryan Nane Sos

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Chopin Prelude op. 76 No 2 in a minor

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Aikaterini Panagiota Moutaftsi

Greece

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Mozart: "Nozze de Figaro"-Voi che sapete

Händel: "Lascia ch'io pianga"

Alex Hakobyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  7-8 years old

La Cinquantaine by Jean Gabriel-Marie

Alexandra Ondrušová

Slovakia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S. Avesnik - Trompetenecho

Slovak Folklore Song with variations - Horila sosna

Alexandra Sidorenko

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart:Aria "Non so piu cosa son, cosa faccio"/Cherubino/from op."Le nozze di Figaro"

Ali Manafly

Azerbaijan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

С.Качалин " Старое банджо"

Almășan Mihai Adrian

Romania

Nomination – strng instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

John Ellerton - Tarantella | Anatoli Komarovki - concert no 2,part 1

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Amar Karić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Nepoznat autor: Djecija pjesma

Anabela Rudovic

Montenegro

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ulqini Jone

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

ANĐELA ORLANDO

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonatina op. 20, No. 1 (C-major) – Kuhlau

Andrej Blagovčanin

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Czerny: Etude op 740 no. 24 A flat major; Andrej Blagovčanin: Etude F minor, " A Flash of Light in the Darkness"

Anggi Purwanti

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

TAEYEON - WHAT DO I CALL YOU

ANJA SIBINČIĆ

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Small variations - M. Mihajlović

Anna Guja

Poland

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Domenico Scarlatti - Keyboard Sonata in A major, K.24

Anna Mucha

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Bedrich Smetana, Marenka's aria "Kdybych se co takoveho", act I, opera "The Bartered Bride"

Antim Arnăutu

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sebastian Lee - Etude no. 33, op. 70, d minor | Hugo Schlemuller - Forward March op. 14, no. 6, D Major

Antonela Papak

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

All I Ask (Adele cover)

Antonija Petrić

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ako me nosiš na duši (Gibonni cover)

Antonina Leśniewska

Poland

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Valsette

AP PRODUCTION

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

MANORTOR DANCE

Ari and Mia Rothschild

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

‘Clowns’ by Glover

Arie Saxophone

Indonesia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

The Moment

Aris Harutyunyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Hail from ballet «Seasons» by Alexander Glazunov

Arlind Lamaxhema

Kosovo

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata Mov. I F.Chopin Nocturne C sharp Minor no 20

Armine Hakobyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

"Васточная фантазиа"

AYODYA PALA ART CENTER

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

JARI MANIS DANCE

ZAPIN FITRAH DANCE

Benedykt Symon

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  17-19 years old

F. Chopin Etude Op. 25 No. 9 in G-flat Major

Bletë Sylaj

Kosovo

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Spanish dance-Fandango S.Gjoni-Burim gëzimi

Bucatcă Tudor Nicolae

Romania

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sabin Dragoi Miniatures for piano (1,2,4)

J.Benda Sonatina in A Minor

Calian Ema

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vals Opus 69 no 2 Si minor - Frederic Chopin

Camilla Mamedova

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Fiesta by Willim Gillock

Cecilia Djurström

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Jumping ball (A. Isakova) | Etude (I. Berkovich) +

Chirakbekova Sanirabiga Daniarbekovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Maybe i, maybe you

Stone Gold

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

David Stojcevski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

M.Moszkowski:etude op.72 no.6

DENISA STEFANIA CAZACIUC

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

''In uomini, in soldati'', ''Cosi fan tutte'', Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Dewan Seni Dan Budaya Kabupaten Blitar

Indonesia

Nomination –  mixed
Age category over 32 years old

Rampak Kendang

Dimitrij Stojcevski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.S.Bach:Prelude und fugue B major BWV 866

DOBIE REBECCA DENISA

Romania

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

I DREAMED A DREAM-LES MISERABLES-CLAUDE MICHEL SCHONBERG

ANDRA DAY RISE UP

Duet – Adelė Pauliukonytė and Tėja Petrauskaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Už žalių miškelių

Duet – Filip Siwiecki and Kacper Kosztyła

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

HUNGARIAN DANCE - Johannes Brahms

Duet – Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira and Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

You Raise Me Up»-Josh Groban(Rolf Lovland/Brendan Joseph Graham)

Duet – Marta Kubów & Małgorzata Kubów (violin)

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

S. Hatvani - Scherzino

Duet – Valeria Martínez Malec and Antón Lens

Spain

Nomination – sport dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Sky

Duet piano – Lejla Salihbašić and Iman Hadžihasanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

L. Weiner - Fox Dance

Duo Łukawska & Maślanka

Poland

Nomination –  wind and keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

B. Kovacs - Carnivale di Venezia, F. Poulenc - Clarinet Sonata: II. Romanza

Dženita Čičkušić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Zd.Fibich: Sonatina op.27

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Ekaterina Borisova Trifonova

Bulgaria

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Bavna and horo

Ema Beganović

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

These four walls (Little Mix cover)

Emanuel Arsinte

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Omaggio ad Astor Piazzolla ( part I) - Vladimir Zubitsky

Opale Concerto (Part III) - Richard Galliano

Emiliya Gospodinova-Vasileva

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Melody - Robert Shuman Barzonogata Sarnichka - Boris Karadimchev

Emina Smajić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Dimitri Schostakovich: Waltz No.2

Emmeline Chloe Hadeli

Switzerland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sonata in A major K. 39/L.391, by Domenico Scarlatti : 01'40" Track | Etude Op. 25 No. 2 in F minor, by Frederic Chopin

Enna Omerović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instuments
Age category 9-10 years old

Unknown author - Children's song

Erika Khachatryan

Armenia
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Александр Алябьев <Соловей>

Ermuhammadov Islomxon

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Sherzod Sobirov. "Piece"

Evan Ruize Xie

United States of America

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

V. Gillok "Dzvinochki" (Bells)| Alfred's "Evening Song" | Alfred's "Come and Dance the Polka!"

EVELYN FREDELINA HIKA NURCAHYO

Indonesia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonata No.20 in G Major, Op.49 No.2, 1st mov. - Ludwig van Beethoven

Evelyn Young

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Daylight Robbery", by Elissa Milne

Ewelina Hanula

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Radość najpiękniejszych lat"

Female dance group of Cultural Center HARMONIJA

Lithuania

Nomination – modern dance
Age category over 32 years old

SVAJOS

Filip Siwiecki

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Toccata Nr. II - Maciej Zimka

Folk Dance Group “Zora”

Bulgaria

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Shopski dance

Varnenski dance

Folk ensemble “Russkaya Pesnya”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Alga, Kazakhstan

Gaia Gambuzza

Malta

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Buenos Aires

GANTARI GITA KHATULISTIWA (GGK)

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance and instrumental
Age category- mixed

LENGGOK NUSANTARA

Gaziyeva Jala Elbrus

Azerbaijan

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category – mixed

Ludovico Einaudi "Experience"

Geydar Gafarov

Azerbaijan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

А.Крумпфер

Hamidzada Akif Asif

Azerbaijan

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

F.Emirov - Skerso

HITADEWI ABHASSARA

Indonesia
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – musical and percussion instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

ON MY OWN ~ Les Miserables

PERCUSSIONS: IT'S MY LIFE

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Ivo Stoyanov

Bulgaria

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Alan Hovhaness-,, Mountain dance no.2

Jagoda Wożniak

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Adam Brzozowski - Przyjaciele (Friends) | Cowboy song - Red River Valley

Josip Rudelić

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Prince | Cover by Josip Rudelich

Julia Kuchta

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

NINO ROTA "LA PASSEGGIATA DI PUCCETTINO"

Julia Zielińska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

"Fields od gold"

Julius Hendrikus

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Lathi

Kacper Kosztyła

Poland

Nomination – keayboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Bogdan Dowlasz - OPUS SECTILE cz. I-IV

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kornelia Krajewska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Kornelia Krajewska - Kapelusze (Majka Jeżowska cover)

KRISTINA PAVIČIĆ

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

"Schifflein auf dem See" (op. 62 No. 7) - T. Kullak

Kristiyan Jakimov

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Give me back my heart

Ksenia Bykova

Spain

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sing Sing Sing, Benny Goodman

Ladislav Palkovic

Slovakia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Sergej Rachmaninov: Prelude in B flat Major op. 23. no. 2

Leontina Nikolic

Serbia

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

F. Chopin. Valse Op. 64. No. 2

Lilla Takács

Hungary

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Bella mia fiamma, addio!

Lora Stoyanova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria "Una donna a quindici anni..."/Despina/ from op."Cosi fan tutte"

LUTSCH ANNEMARIE

Romania

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

PARALIZED

Magdalena Pawłowska

Poland

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

N. Rimsky- Korsakov- The Snow Maiden "S podruzhami po yagoda khodit"

Mageramova Elina

Azerbaijan

Nomination – kayboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Иоганн Себастьян Бах-Менуэт (col мажор) Дмитрий Дмитриевич Шостакович -Танец

Maja Stefańska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

F. Demnitz - Etude nr 42 | G. Martin - Variations On "Little Brown Jug"

Maksim Igor Vasilev

Bulgaria

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

D. Kabalevsky "Clowns"

Manon Montoya

France

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Popp vortrag stücke.opus462 n 2 russisches zigeundlied (air bohémien russe)

Vivaldi concerto pour flute n 3 en re majeur Gardellino allegro

Marcin Zdanowski

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Jacques Ibert - Concertino da Camera mov I

Maria Moldovan

Romania
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Studiu (Gnesin) & Gavotte

Maria Valcheva

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Dvorjak,Aria "Rusalka"

Mariam Smbatyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Fritz Kreisler "Preludium and Allegro" in style of Pugnani

MARKO PUKETA

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Playful sonatina - I. Kordić

Masalitin Vladislav

Ukraine

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Ф.Лист. Этюд 4 ре минор. | Бах. Маленькая прелюдия ре минор | О. Бордюгова (экспромт) до-си-ми

Matas Niaura

Lithuania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A. Khachaturian Toccata from the Children's album No. 2 / Matas Niaura

Mateusz Moskwa

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Y.Tiersen- La Noyee

Mghdesyan Nektar

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Valesyan Anahit-Karot

Monika Nowak

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

"Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" z opery "La Rondine"

Queen of the night from "Magic Flute" by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Morietnez Azra Mashuri

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Standing with You

Narek Khanzadyan

Armenia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Армянский народный танец « Казахи»

Nikola Blagovčanin

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.S.Bach - Preludium and Fugue in c minor, book I

Norbert Kuświk

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Nie ma takich dwóch jak jeden ja

Nu Geulis Budaya Nusantara

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Jaipong Maung Lugay

Nurul Dwi Farrashati

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

"Lenggang Payung"

Olena Malynovska

Ukraine

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

J.S. Bach, Prelude a-moll BWV 543 | L.Boellmann, Suite Gothique op.25 mov. IV- Toccata

Oliwia Filipczak

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

J.S.Bach - Aria ,,Seufzer, Tränen, Kummer, Not", from a cantata ,,Ich hatte viel Bekümmernis''

Pakarena Group

Indonesia
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Pakarena Dance

Paulina Tomczuk

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

W. A. MOZART Violin Concerto A Major KV219 movement III

Paulina Zięba

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Jacques Duphly Médée

Qalandarov Kenan

Azerbaijan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

F.Drdla"carmen"

Rasulova Malika Murodullaevna

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Н.Метнер - Сказка op.34 No2 (e moll)

Rishaan Raghuram

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Dolphin Dreams | Swam lake by P. Tchaikovsky |Leap for the Pinata

ROKAS DIRZYS

Lithuania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Joachim Raff - Cavatina op. 85, No: 3

Săbău Ligia-Hanna

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

La prière d'une vierge

SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ IMBERNÓN

Spain

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

MOVS. 2 AND 4 OF THE SONATE OF H. ECCLES

Sanggar Argahari Pendidikan Jakarta

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

SUMANGAIK

Sanggar Maulina 2

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Bebegeg Dance

Sanggar Maulina I

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Banjaran Kembang dance

ȘCHIOPU ELEONORA MARIA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

J,S.Bach ,Partita a-3a ,Bouree și Giga

Carl Stamitz,Concert partea 1 în re major

ȘCHIOPU SERENA ANA

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Concerto in G-moll de Ernesto Kohler, op.97

Sonata în G-moll de Joh.Seb.Bach part I - 4,21;part II

Shushanik Karhanyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Kh. Avetisyan "Perpetum Mobile"(Continuous Movement)

Simutiu Maia Teodora

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Cabaret

Run

SMA AVICENNA CINERE

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

GANTAR DANCE

SONATA GUITAR DUO

Indonesia

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Cavatina by Stanley Myers Arr. Eythor Thorlaksson

Sophia Kelham

France

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Le chant du patre by S. Ple and Solfeggietto by P.E. Bach

Stefan Mitrevski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.S.Bach - Double invention no.8 in F major

J.Sibelius - Piece for Piano No.2, Op.76

Steve Ortiz

United States of America

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.S. Bach Musette, and T. Maksimov "Rain" Etude

SUIEKENOVA ZAIRAGUL

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

K.Duisekev - Scherzo

Surkova Daria

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Everytime

Tam Ca Shun Cason

Hong Kong

Nomination – string instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Scherzo, C. Webster

Tam Pak Shun Parson

Hong Kong

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sicilienne, Op. 78, Fauré

Tapio Vocal Ensemble

Hungary

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Folk songs of Toalmas

Tara Elbechara

Ireland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Janina Garscia 'The Town of the Hokkaido Island'

S.Prokofjev 'Tarantella in D minor'

Tari Tradisional SMP Labschool Kebayoran

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Rampak Berampai

Teodora Cuculeska

North Macedonia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Drivers License - Olivia Rodrigo

Tri Agni

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Tari Puspanjanjali

Tari Tifa

Trio – Toktorbaev Artur, Mirlanov Tynystan Mirlanovich, Nurbek uulu Jantoro

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Funiculi Funicula.

Historice de un amur

Ualiyev Nariman Tlektesovich

Kazakhstan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Ж.Энеску “Легенда”

Valeria Bykova

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Princess

Veloce String Quartet

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J. Brahms String Quartet in A minor no 2 op. 51 I movement

Vėžaičiu Vokalinis ansamblis “Melodija”

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Žeme Mano

Victoria Lerche

Poland

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Ave Maria - Łukasz Kurpas

Viganja Duo

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Mozart - Sonata B-flat major K. 358/186c - I. Allegro

Wanoja sunda Group

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Guligah

Yusupova Mumtozbegim Adham qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

PO NEBU PO SINEMU

Zahraditya Syifa Putri Wardyono

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

"Dara Kesohor"

Q