International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 5. Results will be published on 15th May on FB of Sopravista:facebook.com/Sopravista. The online vote will not influence on Jury’s vote. Online voting will be closed on 14th May at 00:00, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 мая в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 14 мая в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

6b and 6v grades at 42 Primary School “Hadji Dimitar”

Bulgaria

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Russian dance

Bulgarian dance

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Abdurrahmanova Nubar Ilqar

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Вильям Гиллок "Колибри"

Adam Dzwonnik

Poland

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Canaries from Straloch Lute Book

Corne Yards from Rowallan Lute Book

Adna Kličić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ezra Jenkinson - Elfentanz

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Akhmerova Sofia

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Бородин "В монастыре"

Alea Alili

Austria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Jan Vanhal-Sonatine in F Major

ALEKSANDER KUBICA

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Kevin McKee - Centennial Horizon part 1. Aspen Grove 2. Roaring Gunnison

Alexander Barbacena

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Fountain of Diana, Serenade by W.Gillock

Alexia-Maria Pop

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

D. Sostakovici, Waltz "Flowers" from Operetta "Moscow Cheryomushki", Fa Major; L. Van Beethoven, "Lustig und traurig", Do Major;

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Anabela Rudovic

Montenegro

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ulqini Jone

Anagha pamulaparthy

India

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Kuchipudi dance

Amma anandadayini dance

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

Andrean Titus Gracias de Pareira

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

I Believe I Can Fly

Angela Wang

Indonesia
Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

allegro - leclair , chanson triste - tchaikovsky

Angelica Neven Popova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria"Vedrai carino..."from op."Don Giovanni"

Anghel Ștefania Andreea

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Rooling in the Deep

Ani Grigoryan

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Sergei Rachmaninov, Etudes-Tableaux Op.33 E-dur

Antoni Haczykowski

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. L. Dussek - Sonatina G-dur op. 20 nr 1 Allegro non tanto

Antonio Manoilov

Bulgaria

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Polka

Arlind Xhina

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Nuvole Bianche, Ludovico Einaudi

Arman Zakoyan

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J. Sibelius "Spruce"

Axel Joey

Indonesia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor - J.S. Bach

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category – mixed

Right now

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Flight

It's show time

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Arabic rhythms

America

Bartosz Grzelak

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Michael Mangani- Blues for clarinet and piano

Blanka Ciróg

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Siberian Galop - Pamela Wedgwoog

Bogomila Lyudmilova Krasteva

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

W. Potstock - Souvenir de Sarasate;

B Karadimchev Five pieces No5

Bojan Dimitrovski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J.S.Bach: Prelude and Fugue No.20 in A minor BWV 889 (WTC II)

Frederic Chopin: Nocturne in F Major (op. 15 No.1)

Brończyk Zofia

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

V. Saparov - Alla Tango

Chirakbekova Sanirabiga Daniarbekovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Maybe i, maybe you

Stone Gold

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

Dance club “Amadeus Dance”

Lithuania

Nomination – sports dances (hip-hop, disco, techno, break dance, ect)
Age category 15-16 years old

Mirror, mirror

Let's go dancing

Dangiang Sunda

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Galagar odeng

Dangiang Sunda

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Jaya perbangsa

Dara Biserova Sokolova

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

P. Hristoskov, Concertino D dur, 1 mov

Dara Karagyozova

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Lalo Symphonie espagnole I. Allegro non troppo

Bach Partita D moll Sarabande

David Jonathan Tsyrulnik

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Venetian Gondola Song. Composed by Felix Mendelssohn

Dawid Siwiecki

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A. Krzanowski "Larghetto cantabile" | V. Zolotarev "Rondo capriccioso"

Dominika Baryła

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Emil Pessard - Andalouse

Đorđe Perić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments – accordion
Age category 11-12 years old

S. Stolte 3 + 2 O. Onjegin - Kozak

Dos Santos Djulia

Switzerland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

G.F. Händel-Armida dispietata/ Lascia ch’io pianga

G.Fauré, “Le Papillon et la Fleur”

Duet – Sara Karić & Ema Klopić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Ronald Compton : C.S. Theme and Variations

Duet – Alicja Stangreciak & Natalia Jaworek

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Charles Auguste de Beriot - Spanish Dance no 3

Duet – Klaudia Florczyk & Antoni Szymczak

Poland

Nomination – string and keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Antoni Cofalik - Dwa Osiołki( Two Donkeys)

Duet – Lejla Salihbašić & Iman Hadžihasanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

L. Weiner - Fox Dance

Duet – Ruiyu Yao & Yiru Huang

China

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

E. Burton .Andantino Sognando- 2 part of sonatina for flute and piano

Nino Rota.3 pieces:"La passegiata de Puccettino", "Serenata", "La chioccia"

Duet – Shienny & Finna Kurniawati

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Romanza Andaluza for violin and harp

Dumbadze Eva Olegovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Tchaikovsky "Neapolitan Song"

Duminica Mihai

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Ballade no.3 Eugene Ysaye

Etude en Forme de Valse Eugene Ysaye

Duo piano Biljana Dimovska & Tatjana Bozinovska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category over 32 years old

S. Rachmaninof: 6 Morceaux, op.11 no.2 Scherzo

M. Ravel: Rapsodie Espagnole 4. Feria

Eason Chua

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Mama by Il Divo

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

ELĪZA NEJA

Latvia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

R.Dubra ETUDE

Emanuel Petreski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S.Rachmaninoff Etude-Tableau in E-Flat Major, op. 33 no. 7

Emilia Szerszenowicz

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

"Romance" Ph. Gaubert Duration

Emily Averbah

Israel

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Perpetuum mobile for Violin and piano.Franz Ries

Ensemble “Sohak”

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Armenian folklore song <<Ари им сохак>> , Mger Samvelyan

Ertiola Shaqiri

Kosovo

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonatina in G Major Op. 20 No. 1 J. Dussek

Ester Modesha

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Vivaldi,"Domine Deus"

Fakhrutdinova Alina

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Лесная песенка

Filipe Carvalho

Portugal

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Capriccio for tuba solo, K. Penderecki

Folklore dance ensemble “Kokshetau”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

"Динозаврики"

Gaole Giovanni

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – juggling
Age category 17-19 years old

Classic Juggling Act

Harabula Mark Sandor

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Matteo Carcassi - Andantino in A moll

Hilala Balayeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

William Gillock A Witch's Cat

I-Star Boyz

Indonesia

Nomination – rap vocal

Age category 9-10 years old

Hall Of Fame

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Iga Brachman

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Paul Harris - Caramel Carousel

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Iren Nersisyan

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Arno Babajanyan - Melody

Isabella Nikita Sumargo

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Concertino

Isabelle Moreno-Kamińska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Fridthjof Christoffersen - Sechs Miniaturen (selection) Miniaturen No 1, 5, 6

Jacqueline Grant Lieman

Indonesia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Jazz Piano Sonata: 1st. Movt.

JÚLIA MARIA SILVA OCHÔA

Portugal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

ALL I HASK

AMAR PELOS DOIS

Julita Ziółko

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

G. Puccini- Magda's aria "Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" from La Rondine

Karolina Polak

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

When we were young

Katalin Benedekffy

Hungary

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Verdi: Traviata Estrano...Ah forse lui...Sempre Liber

Puccini: Turandot - Tu che di gel sei cinta (Liu)

Katarzyna Swędrowska

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

P. Rode - Caprice No. 2, , Romuald Twardowski - Oberek

Kate Pļaviņa

Latvia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Lolita Sauliete ,,Lūgšana"

Kencana Pradipa

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Danu Ganjiran

KGKP “Kindergarten – nursery №18″Erketai”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category till 6 years old

Kazakh dance "Dombra"

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

KLĀVS ZAKEVICS

Latvia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Willscher TOCCATA

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kozhan Arnur

Kazakhstan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Менуэт"

Kristijana Ilievska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart Piano Sonata in B flat Major K.333 I mov.

Lădar Maria

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Cine m-aude cantand - T. I. Brediceanu | Se tu m’ami - Giovanni Barista Pergolesi

Laura Daź

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.Noble - Cat mandu, Allegro pussicato

Lilit Petrosyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

P.I.Tchaikovsky-“Russian dance” | G.M.Hakhinyan-“Concert” part 3

LUAN MOLISHTI

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Waltz Chopin Op.69 No.2

Łucja Baryła

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Adam Brzozowski- Przyjaciele

Łucja Zahorska

Poland

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Graham Whettam - Suite for Timpani IV. Vivace

LUTSCH ANNEMARIE

Romania
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

PARALIZED

Mago Iustin Mihnea

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Francisco Tarrega - Gran Vals

Maja Djokic

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Improvisation 15 "Hommage a Edith Piaf" Poulenc

Manon Montoya

France

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Concerto de devienne n°1 mouvement n°1 première partie

Via dolorosa

Marcelina Albrycht

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Oceany

Boje się

MARIA BALCERZAK

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Holiday in Paris (W. Gillock)

Marina Klimova

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Маленький листочек

Markijan Popovski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.Haydn: Sonata in D Major , Hob. XVI: 4 I mov

N. Ljubarski : Variations on a Russian Theme

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

Maša Kostov

Serbia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A.Vivaldi-Concert in G major

Mateusz Zimnik

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Kevin McKee - Centennial Horizon

Maywinda Ciptari

Indonesia

Nomination – social dance
Age category 20-23 years old

dance

Michael Dylan

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Billionaire

Michał Bolkowski

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Bela Kovacs - Sholem-Alekhem rov Feidman

Michałowicz Magdalena

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

,,Wiatr'' M.Grabowski | ,, Powrót do domu" Blaz Pucihar

Michelle Nadya S

Indonesia

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Fly Me To The Moon Cover

Milena Wilczek

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

B.Pucihar "Jazz for the sea Turtle" | G.Meunier "Valse lente"

Millenium Theory

Indonesia

Nomination – rock and rap
Age category – mixed

Sweet Memories

Find out

Monika Lis

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Arthur Honegger- Danse de la Chèvre for flute solo, H.39

MORDĂȘAN RAUL IOAN

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Prleludiu si Fuga do mol J.S Bach; A. Skriabin- Etude op.8 nr.4

Moroz Nadezhda

Russian Federation

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category15-16 years old

Malinconia ninfa gentile

Cheremuha

Mutia Khairunnisa

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Condong Balinese Dance

Művészkuckó Egyesület

Romania

Nomination – fashion theater
Age category over 32 years old

Álom (Dream)

Natalia Jaworek

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Henryk Wieniawski - H. Wieniawski - An étude Op. 10, “L’Ecole Moderne”, No. 5 “Alla Saltarella

Nini Lu

China

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A Little polish dance

Nistor Ștefan Ioan

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Richard Clayderman - Ballade pour Adeline

Noa Cana

Kosovo

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Blindfolded Noa

Novikova Maria

Russian Federation

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Маленькая Валенкаа

Omarova Dariya

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Qazaq folkloric dance "Qamazhai"

Orkhan Mammedov, Sulduz Nasirli

Azerbaijan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Брамс "маджарски танец

Palu Daniel Anton

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

1. J. S. Bach – Minuet no. 3; 2. A. Vivaldi – Cello Concerto in D, RV 403, 1st movement

Plamena Georgieva

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 12-13 years old

"Dance monkey"

Pop vocal studio “Assol”

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Наследники победы"

Raluca Vasilescu

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

'Rustic Dance' ('Dans țărănesc') - Constantin Dimitrescu

Róża Stępniak

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.Noble- Allegro pussicato, Cat mandu

Ruzieva Diana Maratovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Whitney Houston - Run to you

Sia - Chandelier

Sandra Kocyk

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Sonatina for Flute and Piano- Eldin Burton part III

Sebastian Balcerzak

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ludwig van Beethoven Sonata in F minor op.2 no.1 part 1 -Allegro | Frederic Chopin - Nocturne in F minor op. 55 no. 1

Sergeeva Maria

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Pirate quarter

Sheila Zahramutia

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Sun Kembang Using

Ronggeng Nyentrik

SHEKAR WENING SQUAD

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

GENDHEWO DANCE

Shevchenko Semion

Kazakhstan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Elfentanz. E. Jenkinson

Shreya Ghoshal

Malaysia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Già il sole dal Gange

When a Merry Maiden Marries

SIMONA SUNEPA

Latvia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

G.Bélier TOCCATA

Simone Penelope Tsyrulnik

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Gallactica" composer: Dennis Alexander

Sofi Darbinyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A.Vivaldi a-moll concerts 2ed and 3rd movements

G.l. Ellerton "Tarantella"

Sofia Borisova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria"Voi che sapete"from op."Le nozze di Figaro"

Song and Dance Ensemble of the Taurage Cultural Center “Jura”

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Trepu, trep

Spontaneo Quartet

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

"Quatuor" pour Flutes- Pierre Max Dubois part IV | ,,Tango für Elise"- L.van Beethoven arr. Paul Leenhouts

String Orchestra of Surabaya Violin Quartet

Indonesia
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Quartet for 4 violins Op. 98 - 1st movement

Susan Anggraeni Zhang

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Jesu, My Joy (J.S. Bach)

Svara samsara

Indonesia

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Dialog

Szymon Sarnik

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Tomaso Albinoni - Concerto in B - flat: I. Grave, II. Allegro

Tamara Matevosyan

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Ж. Векерлен <Серенада> из ореры << Рюи Блаз>>

Tapiomente Folk Dance Ensemble

Hungary

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Folk Dances from Rabakoz

TAVKHIDOV DAVID

Uzbekistan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J. S. Bach- A. Marcello Concerto in D minor 1 part

Tea Najdovska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Menuet"-J.S.Bach

Teatrul gimnaziului “Grigore Vieru”

Moldova, Republic of
Other geners, Other geners

Nomination – fashion theater
Age category 13-14 years old

”RECICLEAZĂ ȘI ... ÎMBRACĂ”

Thea Aquilina

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Maggi good bye

Vatan Huseini

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

L.v. Beethoven- Ecossaise in G major

VELIZARA ORLINOVA VOYNIKOVA

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 15-16 years old

variation of Nikia - Bayaderka. Minkus

Women’s Choir of Hevizgyork

Hungary

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category – mixed

Folksongs of Hevizgyork

Yao Ruiyu

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

E. Burton .Andantino Sognando- 2 part of sonatina for flute and piano

Nino Rota.3 pieces:"La passegiata de Puccettino", "Serenata", "La chioccia"

Yosafat

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Concerto in g major op 34 1st movement - O. Rieding

Zuzanna Polończyk

Poland

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

"Libertango: Variations on Marimba" by Eric Sammut

Q