International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 5. Results will be published on 15th May on FB of Sopravista:facebook.com/Sopravista. The online vote will not influence on Jury’s vote. Online voting will be closed on 14th May at 00:00, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 мая в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 14 мая в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

6b and 6v grades at 42 Primary School “Hadji Dimitar”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Russian dance

Bulgarian dance

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Abdurrahmanova Nubar Ilqar

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Вильям Гиллок "Колибри"

Adam Dzwonnik

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Canaries from Straloch Lute Book

Corne Yards from Rowallan Lute Book

Adna Kličić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ezra Jenkinson - Elfentanz

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Akhmerova Sofia

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Бородин "В монастыре"

Alea Alili

Austria
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Jan Vanhal-Sonatine in F Major

ALEKSANDER KUBICA

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Kevin McKee - Centennial Horizon part 1. Aspen Grove 2. Roaring Gunnison

Alexander Barbacena

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Fountain of Diana, Serenade by W.Gillock

Alexia-Maria Pop

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

D. Sostakovici, Waltz "Flowers" from Operetta "Moscow Cheryomushki", Fa Major; L. Van Beethoven, "Lustig und traurig", Do Major;

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Anabela Rudovic

Montenegro
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ulqini Jone

Anagha pamulaparthy

India
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Kuchipudi dance

Amma anandadayini dance

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia
Instrumental

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

Andrean Titus Gracias de Pareira

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

I Believe I Can Fly

Angela Wang

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

allegro - leclair , chanson triste - tchaikovsky

Angelica Neven Popova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria"Vedrai carino..."from op."Don Giovanni"

Anghel Ștefania Andreea

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Rooling in the Deep

Ani Grigoryan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Sergei Rachmaninov, Etudes-Tableaux Op.33 E-dur

Antoni Haczykowski

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. L. Dussek - Sonatina G-dur op. 20 nr 1 Allegro non tanto

Antonio Manoilov

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Polka

Arlind Xhina

Albania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Nuvole Bianche, Ludovico Einaudi

Arman Zakoyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J. Sibelius "Spruce"

Axel Joey

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor - J.S. Bach

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category – mixed

Right now

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Flight

It's show time

Ballet “Impuls”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Arabic rhythms

America

Bartosz Grzelak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Michael Mangani- Blues for clarinet and piano

Blanka Ciróg

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Siberian Galop - Pamela Wedgwoog

Bogomila Lyudmilova Krasteva

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

W. Potstock - Souvenir de Sarasate;

B Karadimchev Five pieces No5

Bojan Dimitrovski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J.S.Bach: Prelude and Fugue No.20 in A minor BWV 889 (WTC II)

Frederic Chopin: Nocturne in F Major (op. 15 No.1)

Brończyk Zofia

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

V. Saparov - Alla Tango

Chirakbekova Sanirabiga Daniarbekovna

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Maybe i, maybe you

Stone Gold

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

Dance club “Amadeus Dance”

Lithuania
Dance

Nomination – sports dances (hip-hop, disco, techno, break dance, ect)
Age category 15-16 years old

Mirror, mirror

Let's go dancing

Dangiang Sunda

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Galagar odeng

Dangiang Sunda

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Jaya perbangsa

Dara Biserova Sokolova

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

P. Hristoskov, Concertino D dur, 1 mov

Dara Karagyozova

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Lalo Symphonie espagnole I. Allegro non troppo

Bach Partita D moll Sarabande

David Jonathan Tsyrulnik

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Venetian Gondola Song. Composed by Felix Mendelssohn

Dawid Siwiecki

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A. Krzanowski "Larghetto cantabile" | V. Zolotarev "Rondo capriccioso"

Dominika Baryła

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Emil Pessard - Andalouse

Đorđe Perić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments – accordion
Age category 11-12 years old

S. Stolte 3 + 2 O. Onjegin - Kozak

Dos Santos Djulia

Switzerland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

G.F. Händel-Armida dispietata/ Lascia ch’io pianga

G.Fauré, “Le Papillon et la Fleur”

Duet – Sara Karić & Ema Klopić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Ronald Compton : C.S. Theme and Variations

Duet – Alicja Stangreciak & Natalia Jaworek

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Charles Auguste de Beriot - Spanish Dance no 3

Duet – Klaudia Florczyk & Antoni Szymczak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string and keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Antoni Cofalik - Dwa Osiołki( Two Donkeys)

Duet – Lejla Salihbašić & Iman Hadžihasanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

L. Weiner - Fox Dance

Duet – Ruiyu Yao & Yiru Huang

China
Instrumental

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

E. Burton .Andantino Sognando- 2 part of sonatina for flute and piano

Nino Rota.3 pieces:"La passegiata de Puccettino", "Serenata", "La chioccia"

Duet – Shienny & Finna Kurniawati

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Romanza Andaluza for violin and harp

Dumbadze Eva Olegovna

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Tchaikovsky "Neapolitan Song"

Duminica Mihai

Moldova, Republic of
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Ballade no.3 Eugene Ysaye

Etude en Forme de Valse Eugene Ysaye

Duo piano Biljana Dimovska & Tatjana Bozinovska

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category over 32 years old

S. Rachmaninof: 6 Morceaux, op.11 no.2 Scherzo

M. Ravel: Rapsodie Espagnole 4. Feria

Eason Chua

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Mama by Il Divo

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

ELĪZA NEJA

Latvia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

R.Dubra ETUDE

Emanuel Petreski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S.Rachmaninoff Etude-Tableau in E-Flat Major, op. 33 no. 7

Emilia Szerszenowicz

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

"Romance" Ph. Gaubert Duration

Emily Averbah

Israel
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Perpetuum mobile for Violin and piano.Franz Ries

Ensemble “Sohak”

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Armenian folklore song <<Ари им сохак>> , Mger Samvelyan

Ertiola Shaqiri

Kosovo
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonatina in G Major Op. 20 No. 1 J. Dussek

Ester Modesha

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Vivaldi,"Domine Deus"

Fakhrutdinova Alina

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Лесная песенка

Filipe Carvalho

Portugal
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Capriccio for tuba solo, K. Penderecki

Folklore dance ensemble “Kokshetau”

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

"Динозаврики"

Gaole Giovanni

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – juggling
Age category 17-19 years old

Classic Juggling Act

Harabula Mark Sandor

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Matteo Carcassi - Andantino in A moll

Hilala Balayeva

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

William Gillock A Witch's Cat

I-Star Boyz

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – rap vocal

Age category 9-10 years old

Hall Of Fame

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Iga Brachman

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Paul Harris - Caramel Carousel

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Iren Nersisyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Arno Babajanyan - Melody

Isabella Nikita Sumargo

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Concertino

Isabelle Moreno-Kamińska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Fridthjof Christoffersen - Sechs Miniaturen (selection) Miniaturen No 1, 5, 6

Jacqueline Grant Lieman

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Jazz Piano Sonata: 1st. Movt.

JÚLIA MARIA SILVA OCHÔA

Portugal
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

ALL I HASK

AMAR PELOS DOIS

Julita Ziółko

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

G. Puccini- Magda's aria "Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" from La Rondine

Karolina Polak

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

When we were young

Katalin Benedekffy

Hungary
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Verdi: Traviata Estrano...Ah forse lui...Sempre Liber

Puccini: Turandot - Tu che di gel sei cinta (Liu)

Katarzyna Swędrowska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

P. Rode - Caprice No. 2, , Romuald Twardowski - Oberek

Kate Pļaviņa

Latvia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Lolita Sauliete ,,Lūgšana"

Kencana Pradipa

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Danu Ganjiran

KGKP “Kindergarten – nursery №18″Erketai”

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category till 6 years old

Kazakh dance "Dombra"

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

KLĀVS ZAKEVICS

Latvia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Willscher TOCCATA

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of
Dance, Vocal

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kozhan Arnur

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Менуэт"

Kristijana Ilievska

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart Piano Sonata in B flat Major K.333 I mov.

Lădar Maria

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Cine m-aude cantand - T. I. Brediceanu | Se tu m’ami - Giovanni Barista Pergolesi

Laura Daź

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.Noble - Cat mandu, Allegro pussicato

Lilit Petrosyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

P.I.Tchaikovsky-“Russian dance” | G.M.Hakhinyan-“Concert” part 3

LUAN MOLISHTI

Albania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Waltz Chopin Op.69 No.2

Łucja Baryła

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Adam Brzozowski- Przyjaciele

Łucja Zahorska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Graham Whettam - Suite for Timpani IV. Vivace

LUTSCH ANNEMARIE

Romania
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

PARALIZED

Mago Iustin Mihnea

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Francisco Tarrega - Gran Vals

Maja Djokic

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Improvisation 15 "Hommage a Edith Piaf" Poulenc

Manon Montoya

France
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Concerto de devienne n°1 mouvement n°1 première partie

Via dolorosa

Marcelina Albrycht

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Oceany

Boje się

MARIA BALCERZAK

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Holiday in Paris (W. Gillock)

Marina Klimova

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Маленький листочек

Markijan Popovski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.Haydn: Sonata in D Major , Hob. XVI: 4 I mov

N. Ljubarski : Variations on a Russian Theme

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

Maša Kostov

Serbia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A.Vivaldi-Concert in G major

Mateusz Zimnik

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Kevin McKee - Centennial Horizon

Maywinda Ciptari

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – social dance
Age category 20-23 years old

dance

Michael Dylan

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Billionaire

Michał Bolkowski

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Bela Kovacs - Sholem-Alekhem rov Feidman

Michałowicz Magdalena

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

,,Wiatr'' M.Grabowski | ,, Powrót do domu" Blaz Pucihar

Michelle Nadya S

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Fly Me To The Moon Cover

Milena Wilczek

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

B.Pucihar "Jazz for the sea Turtle" | G.Meunier "Valse lente"

Millenium Theory

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – rock and rap
Age category – mixed

Sweet Memories

Find out

Monika Lis

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Arthur Honegger- Danse de la Chèvre for flute solo, H.39

MORDĂȘAN RAUL IOAN

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Prleludiu si Fuga do mol J.S Bach; A. Skriabin- Etude op.8 nr.4

Moroz Nadezhda

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category15-16 years old

Malinconia ninfa gentile

Cheremuha

Mutia Khairunnisa

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Condong Balinese Dance

Művészkuckó Egyesület

Romania
Other geners

Nomination – fashion theater
Age category over 32 years old

Álom (Dream)

Natalia Jaworek

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Henryk Wieniawski - H. Wieniawski - An étude Op. 10, “L’Ecole Moderne”, No. 5 “Alla Saltarella

Nini Lu

China
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A Little polish dance

Nistor Ștefan Ioan

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Richard Clayderman - Ballade pour Adeline

Noa Cana

Kosovo
Instrumental

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Blindfolded Noa

Novikova Maria

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Маленькая Валенкаа

Omarova Dariya

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – 9-10 years old

Qazaq folkloric dance "Qamazhai"

Orkhan Mammedov, Sulduz Nasirli

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Брамс "маджарски танец

Palu Daniel Anton

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

1. J. S. Bach – Minuet no. 3; 2. A. Vivaldi – Cello Concerto in D, RV 403, 1st movement

Plamena Georgieva

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 12-13 years old

"Dance monkey"

Pop vocal studio “Assol”

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Наследники победы"

Raluca Vasilescu

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

'Rustic Dance' ('Dans țărănesc') - Constantin Dimitrescu

Róża Stępniak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.Noble- Allegro pussicato, Cat mandu

Ruzieva Diana Maratovna

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Whitney Houston - Run to you

Sia - Chandelier

Sandra Kocyk

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Sonatina for Flute and Piano- Eldin Burton part III

Sebastian Balcerzak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ludwig van Beethoven Sonata in F minor op.2 no.1 part 1 -Allegro | Frederic Chopin - Nocturne in F minor op. 55 no. 1

Sergeeva Maria

Kyrgyzstan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Pirate quarter

Sheila Zahramutia

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Sun Kembang Using

Ronggeng Nyentrik

SHEKAR WENING SQUAD

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

GENDHEWO DANCE

Shevchenko Semion

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Elfentanz. E. Jenkinson

Shreya Ghoshal

Malaysia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Già il sole dal Gange

When a Merry Maiden Marries

SIMONA SUNEPA

Latvia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

G.Bélier TOCCATA

Simone Penelope Tsyrulnik

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Gallactica" composer: Dennis Alexander

Sofi Darbinyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A.Vivaldi a-moll concerts 2ed and 3rd movements

G.l. Ellerton "Tarantella"

Sofia Borisova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria"Voi che sapete"from op."Le nozze di Figaro"

Song and Dance Ensemble of the Taurage Cultural Center “Jura”

Lithuania
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Trepu, trep

Spontaneo Quartet

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

"Quatuor" pour Flutes- Pierre Max Dubois part IV | ,,Tango für Elise"- L.van Beethoven arr. Paul Leenhouts

String Orchestra of Surabaya Violin Quartet

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Quartet for 4 violins Op. 98 - 1st movement

Susan Anggraeni Zhang

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Jesu, My Joy (J.S. Bach)

Svara samsara

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Dialog

Szymon Sarnik

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Tomaso Albinoni - Concerto in B - flat: I. Grave, II. Allegro

Tamara Matevosyan

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Ж. Векерлен <Серенада> из ореры << Рюи Блаз>>

Tapiomente Folk Dance Ensemble

Hungary
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Folk Dances from Rabakoz

TAVKHIDOV DAVID

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J. S. Bach- A. Marcello Concerto in D minor 1 part

Tea Najdovska

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Menuet"-J.S.Bach

Teatrul gimnaziului “Grigore Vieru”

Moldova, Republic of
Other geners

Nomination – fashion theater
Age category 13-14 years old

”RECICLEAZĂ ȘI ... ÎMBRACĂ”

Thea Aquilina

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Maggi good bye

Vatan Huseini

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

L.v. Beethoven- Ecossaise in G major

VELIZARA ORLINOVA VOYNIKOVA

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 15-16 years old

variation of Nikia - Bayaderka. Minkus

Women’s Choir of Hevizgyork

Hungary
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category – mixed

Folksongs of Hevizgyork

Yao Ruiyu

China
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

E. Burton .Andantino Sognando- 2 part of sonatina for flute and piano

Nino Rota.3 pieces:"La passegiata de Puccettino", "Serenata", "La chioccia"

Yosafat

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Concerto in g major op 34 1st movement - O. Rieding

Zuzanna Polończyk

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

"Libertango: Variations on Marimba" by Eric Sammut

Q