International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 1. Results will be published on 15th January on FB of Sopravista:facebook.com/Sopravista. Online voting will be closed on 13th January at 23:59, Greenwich time !!!The public voting will not affect the jury’s vote | Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 1. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 Января в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 13 Января в 23:59 по гринвичскому времени. !!! Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 1 / 1

Alexandra-Georgiana Mihai

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Pastel, Vasile Jianu

Amateur Youth Orchestra “Frank Sinatra”

Serbia

Nomination – mixed
Age category – mixed

"Halellujah" by Leonard Cohen

Andrija Lucic

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

V Gillok Capriccietto

Atanasia Galanos

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Czerny - Etida op.849 No.20

Ayana Berikkyzy

Kazakhstan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

je t'aime

azaqtyń jeri kıeli

Bajan Laura

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Concert Nr. 3(I)Fr.Zeitz

Bratosin Mihai

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

When a man loves a woman

Brigitte Szabó

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. Andersen/Tarantella

Chiara Mario Nikolova

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Johannes Brahms - Hungarian Dances No.2

Elitsa Uzunova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Set Fire To The Rain

Highway to Hell

Eliza Vitija

Kosovo

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Green bird

Evgeniya Gavrilova

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 32-35 years old

Johann Strauss " The Blue Dunabe"

"Red Rose Rendezvous" Martha Mier

Filip Velkovski

North Macedonia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Piesa in G-moll of I.BARA

Giulia Cartano

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

CONCERT, III PART, O, RIDING

Hanna Zajączkiewicz

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 36-45 years old

G. Verdi ''Pace mio dio..." Leonora's aria- La Forza del destino

Jeremy Clement Sutanto

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Guide Me

Julia Sechman

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

I Will Always Love You

Dziwny jest ten świat

Karla Kope

Romania
Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

A. SCARLATTI - MENUET

Ksenija Ninković

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pierne - Etude c-minor op.13

Lana Rajković

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Etida - Bortikiewich fis- minor

Lena Jakšić

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Czerny, etude op 849, d-minor.

Macarie Karola

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

C.Czerny - Etude op 299 no 4 in C Major

J. S. Bach - Invention for 2 voices in C Major

Magdalena Miceva

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.S. Bach - Twopart invention no.1, C major

Mago Iustin Mihnea

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Francisco Tarrega -Tango

Matea Dimova

North Macedonia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

F.Kreisler - Sicilienne & Rigaudon

Mihaela Manciu & Alexandra Glogojan

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category – mixed

Émile Pessard: Deuxième Pièce en Mi Mineur, op. 28 - Pour la Flûte avec Accompagnement de Piano

Mogut Alexandra Elena

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

G.PH .HANDEL-SONATA no 1.1IN Aminor,p.II

Montoya Manon

France

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Via dolorosa

Czardas

Mukhamedkyzy Rashida

Kazakhstan
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

River

Nikita Georgijevski

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A.Diabelli: Sonatina Op.168 No.1

Frédéric Chopin - Waltz a moll

Nistor Ștefan Ioan

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ferdinando Carulli - Rondo (Pocco Allegretto)

Olta Luli

Albania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Nokturn ( A.Paparisto)

Peter Sokol

Slovakia
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

K. Olczak-Summer Suite, M. Laštovickova -Memory, J. Derbenko - Piece In Modern Rhytms

Radoslava Vorgic

Serbia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 36-45 years old

Gounod: Je veux vivre (aria Juliette from opera Romeo et Juliette)

Safura Mursaliyeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

А.Меликов “Задумка”, “Шутка”

Sari Aprilianti

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 36-45 years old

Tari Pirdi

Sarkisyan Albina

Ukraine

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Let is snow

Брюнетка

Sharipov Behzod Tuhtaevich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

В.Шёлоков. Детский концерт. F-dur. , Г.Кадыров. Танец. g-moll.

Stafn Onchev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.Haydn - Sonata divertimento Hob XVI 1 , M.Bober - Stormy nihgt, B.Canev - Ovchepolska svita

Tadej Perišić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Etida - Ravina op.68 e- minor

Teodor Proshev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. S. BACH - Little prelude , N. Faber - Tempest, M. Giuliani - Guitars of Seville

Teodora Komnenović

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

F.Burgmuller op.105 No.2

J.S.Bah French Suite No.2

The Eleven Harmony

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

The Eleven Melody

Tomulescu Sabina

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Suite of american Christmas carols

UKM TARI SENI DAN BUDAYA UMSU

Indonesia
Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 20-23 years old

BAGUS BATAK

BAGUS GEBYAR NUSANTARA

Zhumabai Azamat

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Туған жер

Zsuzsanna Móricz

Hungary

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

romantic and contemporary selections

Q