International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 1. Results will be published on 15th August on FB of Sopravista:facebook.com/Sopravista. Online voting will be closed on 14th August at 00:00, Greenwich time | Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 1. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 августа в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 14 августа в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 1 / 1

Abell Young Johakartono

Indonesia
Other geners

Nomination – painting
Age category 15-16 years old

1

Allysa Sukwathanak Cham Nong

Malaysia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

I will always love you

Amandossova Faina

Kazakhstan

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Shaman

Arsya Ristina Rizki

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10  years old

I Have Nothing by Whitney Houston

Avik Ogannisyan

Armenia

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 17-19 years old

Пламя Парижа

BARDHA BEXHETI

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14  years old

F. Chopin - Mazurka in g-minor

Daniela Meglenova

North Macedonia

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Labin i Dojrana Trajko Prokopiev

DEBORAH AKIKI

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14  years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky - Valse sentimentale

Dominik Domińczak

Poland

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

J. Horovitz - Sonatina for clarinet and piano, 3rd. mvt.

EKI Dance Company

Indonesia

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category – mixed

RAUNG MAUNG

COCO SAGO

El Coro Ensemble

Malaysia

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category – mixed

Bahasa Kalbu (Choir Arranged by Dinar Primasti)

Eli Gancheva

Bulgaria

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Water

Just a Dream

Enya Grace Wihelmia

Indonesia

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Tjilik Riwut

Ewelina Hanula

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Uciekaj moje serce"

Giovanni Gaole

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – circus, clowning, acrobatics, original plastic, juggling, gymnastics
Age category 20-23 years old

"Classic Juggling Act"

Ivy Lumiasha Yappan

Indonesia

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 7-8 years old

Lilac Fairy Variation

Voice of Spring

Jan Walkiewicz

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Josef Skroup Concert B-dur part I and C. Saint- Saens - Romance

Joanne Deng

Indonesia

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 9-10 years old

Voice of Spring

Blue Bird Variation

Julia Zielińska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A to co mam

Karine Baghdasaryan & Elena Minasyan

Armenia

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 46-59 years old

M. Tariverdiev "Nocturne"

Karita Dimo Todorova

Bulgaria

Nomination –  classic ballet / ethnic dance
Age category 9-10 years old

"Lisa Variation", La Fille Mal Gardee

Spanish Dance

Kiudis Ervin – Pirog Anna

Ukraine

Nomination – social dances
Age category 11-12 years old

Медленный вальс

Lutsch Annemarie

Romania

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Why me?

Maciej Łuszczewski

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Béla Kovács Hommage a Manuel de Falla

Maja Cywińska

Poland

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Willson Osborne - Rhapsody for Clarinet

Maria Gineva

Bulgaria

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Mari Stanko

Mari Mariiko

Maria Walkiewicz

Poland

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Pablo Sarasate - Andalusian Romance and Eduardo Lalo - Symphonie Espaniole part I

Mariana Costa Ferreira

Portugal

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Concertino, J.B. Singelée

MARTINA PACHOOVA

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart - Sonate in c minor, 1st mov.

Melissa Corona

Italy
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Fire

Nathaniel Brilliant Utomo

Indonesia

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Rek ayo rek duration

Nayara Abby Gitafreya

Indonesia

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

"Kidung Silayung" Jaipong dance

Nicolas Hakop Hakobyan

United States of America

Nomination –  keyboard instuments
Age category 15-16 years old

Aram Khachaturian - Waltz from the "Masquerade"

Frédéric Chopin - Nocturne No. 20 in C sharp minor (Op. posth)

Nicole Milena Hakobyan

United States of America

Nomination –  keyboard instuments
Age category 15-16 years old

Louis-Claude Daquin - Le Coucou

Frédéric Chopin - Waltz No. 2 Op. 69

Nindya Cettakirana Bintoro

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14  years old

Panji Semirang Balenese Dance

Nur Aini Binti Warni, Mohd Firdaus Kasiman, Izzavell Lurinsius, Quezen Ansap

Malaysia
Other geners

Nomination –  photo and video creativity
Age category 17-19 years old

Borneo Animated Tales: Galap, Timbalun & Sumanga

Oliwier Sobieszek

Poland

Nomination – percussion instuments
Age category 13-14 years old

Summer Fantasy 3.00 and Nikolaj Rimski Korsakow - Flight of the Bumblebee

Pavel Pavlov

Bulgaria
Other geners

Nomination – painting
Age category 13-14 years old

Princess Rinda Carissa

Indonesia
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category till 6 years old

Woodland Glade Fairy

Little Fairy

Sandra Kocyk

Poland
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Sonatina for Flute and Piano part III- Eldin Burton

SHEKAR WENING SQUAD II

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

WAYANG DANCE

Vasily Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov – “Duo stream”

Russian Federation

Nomination –  folklore instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

Fantasy on the theme "In the village it was in Olhovka"

VELIZARA ORLINOVA VOYNIKOVA

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 15-16 years old

GRAND PAS CLASSIQUE

VYARA IVAYLOVA KOYNOVA

Bulgaria

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Metlichice kitchice

Abre Dimitre

Zhaklin Sarkisyan

Armenia
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Sona Rubenyan - Chanapar

Zuzanna Spławska

Poland

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

"Suite Antique Prelude" - John Rutter | "Haru No Umi (The Sea in Spring)" - Michio Miyagi

Q