International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Academic Student Choir Kharkiv State Academy of Culture

Ukraine

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

Daniel Elder «O Magnum Mysterium»

Vaclovas Augustinas «Cantate Domino»

Adriana Kononenko

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

С.Майкапар Полка соч.28, №7

Aleksandra Vadimovna Sidorenko

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart-"Una donna a quindici anni..."/op."Cosi fan tutte"/

Alim Martinez Botashev

Spain

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Rimsky-Korsakov - Flight of the Bumblebee

Alisa Chistova

Russian Federation

Nomination – ballroom dancing
Age category 17-19 years old

Cha Cha

Arina Grigor

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Й.С.Бах Малка прелюдия ре минор

Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category – mixed

Children's dance "From the Frozen"

Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Children's dance-game "Bird Yard"

Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Children's dance “Dance with umbrellas”

Ballet Group “Ognisko Baletowe” of the Culture Centre “Śródmieście” Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – modern dance
Age category – mixed

Dance-Fantasy to music by P. Tchaikovsky “Waltz of Flowers”

Belarusian dance ensemble “Padlaski Wianok” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Belarusian regional dance "Pa de spań pa padlasku"

Belarusian dance ensemble “Padlaski Wianok” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

"Common Polonaise" (PL "Wspólny (białorusko-polski) Polonez") for music by Oginski

Belarusian dance ensemble “PADLASKI WIANOK” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Belarusian children's dance etude "Dudaryki"

Belarusian vocal duet “PADLASACZKI” (Marya Piekarska i Victorya Piekarska). “PADLASKI WIANOK” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Belarusian song "Country Is My Country" (BL «Kraj Ty moj kraj»)

Dance group “Ob’yednani sertsya”

Ukraine

Nomination – social dances
Age category  – mixed

Полька «Знакомство»

Daria-Cristina Filip & Eduard-Gabriel Mihăilă-Anuşca

Romania

Nomination – sports dance
Age category – mixed

You broke me first

Duet Antonia Mutafova & Katrin Georgieva

Bulgaria
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – academic vocal and keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

F. Schubert - "Gretchen am spinnrade"

Duet Karine Baghdasaryan &Elena Minasyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 46-59 years old

Composition: Ruben Altunyan - Dance Berd

Duet Maksim Vasilev & Elena Nedyalkova – Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category – mixed

Kees Schoonenbeek Ballad

Elena Mijailović

Serbia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Etienne Perruchon: "Early morning" (1st movement in F Major and 2nd movement in G Major)

Elena Nedyalkova – Bulgaria

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

С.Рахманинов Етюд картина оп.33 №7

Emily Balzhy

Ukraine

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Muvashahat

Raks el sharki

Gianna Anabelle S.

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

I Will Follow Him

Gitabumi Next G Voices

Indonesia
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category – mixed

Top Hat Musical Medley

HYORI DERMAWAN

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Joyfull music

Jovana Jankuloska

North Macedonia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Voilà

Jozsef Terek

Hungary

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

Csardas in A minor

Hungarian kuruc songs from the 18th century

JÚLIA MARIA SILVA OCHÔA

Portugal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Make You Feel My Love

Anda Comigo ver os aviões

Julijana Janev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W A. Mozart Sonata, K.No 333, Allegro

J.S.Bach French Suite No.3 Allemande

Justin Kim

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

The Approaching Storm (Timothy Brown)

Kë&Jô

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Secret Love song

Kenzo Amadeo D’Lionel Lioe

Indonesia

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Hanging On - Dua Drum

Kiss Dorottya Eszter

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Mikhail Glinka- Nocturne in E-flat major | Henri Bertini- Etude Op.29 no.11

Li Jiahui

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Bernbard Henrik Crusell Introduktion und Variationen über ein schwedisches Lied für Klarinette und Orchester op. 12

Lilia Walkowiak

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Waltz from Masquerade, Aram Khatchaturian

Liya Krakhmalnikova

Ukraine

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Writings on the wall

Цвіте терен

Maja Brodecka

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

M. Mangani - Theme for clarinet

Maria Elena Chiselenco

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Des Abends from Fantaisiestucke op.12 Robert Schumann

Aufschwung from Fantaisiestucke op.12 - Robert Schumann

Mariam Taroyan Hovik

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Арно Бабаджанян《Мелодия》

Martyna Skuza

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

P.de Sarasate - Faust fantasy op.13

Marya Piekarska. “PADLASKI WIANOK” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Belarusian song «Marysya» (Y.Kupala I.Palivoda)

MILENA SZYMULA

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

HERO

Natalia Brzezicka

Poland

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J. Haydn - Cello Concerto in C major - II. Adagio

Neamțu Maria Diana

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Song by Paul Constantinescu

Ren Peiyuan

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Рахманинов g минор прелюдия op.23 no.5

Дебюсси Сделано для фортепиано I

Sebastyan Smoldarau. “PADLASKI WIANOK” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Belarusian song «Cranes"/BL "Żurauli" (Ul.Niaklayau, L.Zachleuny

THE EPICS

Indonesia

Nomination – sport dance
Age category 13-14 years old

The Epics

Yuliya Borovik. “PADLASKI WIANOK” of the “AB-BA” Association in Bialystok

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Belarusian folk song «Behind the fog" (BL "Za tumanam")

Q