International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Abduvakhobov Abdushukur

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

I.Albenis - "Asturiya"

Adam Dzwonnik

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Canaries from Straloch Lute Book

Corne Yards from Rowallan Lute Book

Adrian Augustava Ridwan

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Attention (Charlie Puth)

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Akhmerova Sofia

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Бородин "В монастыре"

Alexandra Ondrušová

Slovakia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S. Avesnik - Trompetenecho

Slovak Folklore Song with variations - Horila sosna

Alexandru Ionut Rotaru

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

1. River Flows in You - 3 min 14 sec 2. Hungarian Sonata - 3 min 22 sec

Alisa Chistova

Russian Federation
Dance

Nomination – social dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Salsa

Allysa Sukwathanak Cham Nong

Malaysia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

I will always love you

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Amandossova Faina

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Shaman

Amelia Nićka

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Był raz pewien pan"

Anastasija Djurdjevic

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. S. Bach: Minuet in D minor, BWV Anhang 132

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia
Instrumental

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

Andrean Titus Gracias de Pareira

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

I Believe I Can Fly

Angela Wang

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

allegro - leclair , chanson triste - tchaikovsky

ANGELIKA ROZKOVA/ DANCE THEATER POLLY

Estonia
Dance

Nomination – contemporary dance
Age category – 13-14 years old

BY THE SEASIDE

FLIGHT

Anggi Purwanti

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

TAEYEON - WHAT DO I CALL YOU

Anghel Ștefania Andreea

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Rooling in the Deep

Anna Mucha

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Bedrich Smetana, Marenka's aria "Kdybych se co takoveho", act I, opera "The Bartered Bride"

Antim Arnăutu

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sebastian Lee - Etude no. 33, op. 70, d minor | Hugo Schlemuller - Forward March op. 14, no. 6, D Major

Antoni Haczykowski

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. L. Dussek - Sonatina G-dur op. 20 nr 1 Allegro non tanto

Arie Saxophone

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

The Moment

Arman Grigoryan

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

A.Scarlatti Già il sole dal Gange

G.Donizetti Ammore

Armen Gevorgyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 15-16 years old

R. Dyens -tango en sky

L.Brouwer-danza characteristica

Arsya Ristina Rizki

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10  years old

I Have Nothing by Whitney Houston

Athalia Efvia

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 15-16 years old

Odile Variation

La Bayadere 1st Shade Variation

AUGUSTĖ NAVICKAITĖ

Lithuania
Instrumental, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal and folklore instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

ŽIOGAS

Etiudas G- dur

Avik Ogannisyan

Armenia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 17-19 years old

Пламя Парижа

Axel Joey

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor - J.S. Bach

BARDHA BEXHETI

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14  years old

F. Chopin - Mazurka in g-minor

BARTŁOMIEJ KUTYBA

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

TEDY ŚPIEWAM

Bekturgan kyzy Sanirabiga

Kyrgyzstan
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – 24-27 years old

Solo Art Blakey,A . Jolivet . Concerto for timpani

BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

J.F.Mazas- Studiu nr.3, op.36,cai.1

Calian Ema

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vals Opus 69 no 2 Si minor - Frederic Chopin

Camilla Mamedova

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Fiesta by Willim Gillock

Carla Stefania Achim

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category   9-10 years old

Danse Rustique - William Henry Squire

Cazacioc - Ion Urcan

Celine Gabriella Amijaya

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – folk vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Jali Jali

Gundul Gundul Pacul

Charlene Calista Tambayong

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Mamma Knows Best

Childrens choir “Pueri II”

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

“Gaudete” Piae Cantiones, XIV a

CHUNG JIA YING

Malaysia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

SWEET BYE AND BYE

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

Dance club “Amadeus Dance”

Lithuania
Dance

Nomination – sports dances (hip-hop, disco, techno, break dance, ect)
Age category 15-16 years old

Mirror, mirror

Let's go dancing

Dance group “Sharq yulduzlari”

Uzbekistan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance / folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Веселые ноты

Dance Qizlar bazmi

Dance group of school “Bek”

Uzbekistan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance / modern dance
Age category  – mixed

Андижанский танец

Gymnastic dance

Dangiang Sunda

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Galagar odeng

Daniela Meglenova

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Labin i Dojrana Trajko Prokopiev

Dara Danail Hubenova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Hallelujah

Daria Sawczuk

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

Dominick Argento, "Spring" from Six Elizabethan Songs

Darinela Vangelova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Aria of Musetta (Quando me'n vo') from "La Boheme" by Puccini

David Sidorenko

Ukraine
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Н.Паганини «Вариации»

DEBORAH AKIKI

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14  years old

P. I. Tchaikovsky - Valse sentimentale

DENISA STEFANIA CAZACIUC

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

''In uomini, in soldati'', ''Cosi fan tutte'', Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Desislava Dyakova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Satellite

DOBIE REBECCA DENISA

Romania
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

I DREAMED A DREAM-LES MISERABLES-CLAUDE MICHEL SCHONBERG

ANDRA DAY RISE UP

Dominik Domińczak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

J. Horovitz - Sonatina for clarinet and piano, 3rd. mvt.

Dos Santos Djulia

Switzerland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

G.F. Händel-Armida dispietata/ Lascia ch’io pianga

G.Fauré, “Le Papillon et la Fleur”

Duet – Antonia Andonova Mutafova and Yordan Todorov Ivanov

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category mixed

W.A.Mozart-Duet: "Crudel!Perche finora..."/Susanna and Graf Almaviva/from op."Le Nozze di Figaro"

Duet – Isak Haracic – cello / Sonja Markovic – piano

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Nadia Boulanger - 3 Pieces - 3rd movement

Duet – Kacper Świtalski/ Jakub Świrk

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. Bilek – Pozdrowienia z Francji

Duet – Klaudia Florczyk & Antoni Szymczak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string and keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Antoni Cofalik - Dwa Osiołki( Two Donkeys)

Duet – Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira and Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

You Raise Me Up»-Josh Groban(Rolf Lovland/Brendan Joseph Graham)

Duet – Magdalena Mucheva and Matea Dimova

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Serenade - Schubert

Waltz Shostakovich

Duet – Marta Kubów & Małgorzata Kubów (violin)

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

S. Hatvani - Scherzino

Duet – Shienny & Finna Kurniawati

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Romanza Andaluza for violin and harp

Duet – Valeria Martínez Malec and Antón Lens

Spain
Dance

Nomination – sport dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Sky

Duet Plamena Georgieva and Yusein Posi

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Chichovite konye"

DUET PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA & BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

F.GEMINIANI- Duet nr.1, p.I

Duminica Mihai

Moldova, Republic of
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Ballade no.3 Eugene Ysaye

Etude en Forme de Valse Eugene Ysaye

Duo Łukawska & Maślanka

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind and keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

B. Kovacs - Carnivale di Venezia, F. Poulenc - Clarinet Sonata: II. Romanza

Eason Chua

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Mama by Il Divo

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Ekaterina Borisova Trifonova

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Bavna and horo

EKI Dance Company

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category – mixed

RAUNG MAUNG

COCO SAGO

El Coro Ensemble

Malaysia
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category – mixed

Bahasa Kalbu (Choir Arranged by Dinar Primasti)

Elena Jovanova

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Twinkle, twinkle, little star - Variations - S. Suzuki

Eli Gancheva

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Water

Just a Dream

Elisa Sejdiu

Kosovo
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Listen

Elizabete Bērziņa

Latvia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Raimonds Pauls/Guntars Račs ,,Pūpēdis"

Elzė Raubytė

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 17-19 years old

“I’ll never love again” - Lady Gaga

“Wicked game” - Daisy Gray

Ema Karachorova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

THREE WISHES

EMANUELIS JAKELIS

Lithuania
Instrumental, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal and folklore instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

LA BAMBA

FOLK INSTRUMENT J.S.BACH PRELIUDAS

Enya Grace Wihelmia

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Tjilik Riwut

Ester Modesha

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Vivaldi,"Domine Deus"

Eva Nedelcuță

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Mamma Maria

Ewelina Hanula

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Uciekaj moje serce"

Fakhrutdinova Alina

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Лесная песенка

FANTASTIC 2

Malaysia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – mixed

WALTZES

Farin Huseynzade

Azerbaijan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Stay

FARISHA NADIA MOHD FAZLI

Malaysia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

PIRING PERIANG

Fazka Farhat Bahanan

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

L.O.V.E

TIME TO SAY GOODBYE

Felisha Jessie Soesanto

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Reflection

Female dance group of Cultural Center HARMONIJA

Lithuania
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category over 32 years old

SVAJOS

Folk ensemble “Russkaya Pesnya”

Kazakhstan
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Alga, Kazakhstan

Folk folklore and ethnographic ensemble Baychechekey

Kyrgyzstan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments | folklore instruments
Age category – mixed

"Саадак какты " автор Атай Огонбаев

"Эргиме" автор Болуш Мадазимов

Folklore dance ensemble “Kokshetau”

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

"Динозаврики"

Folklore ensemble “JYLDYZ”

Kyrgyzstan
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Танец "Муха цокотуха"

Gabija Mackutė

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  17-19 years old

Hopelessly Devoted To You

GABIJA RAILAITĖ

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

"Snow in Vilnius"

Gabrielė Sakalauskaitė

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Harry Styles - Falling

GIANNA ANABELLE

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

COLOURS OF THE WIND (OST. POCAHONTAS)

Gintarė Antanavičiūtė

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  17-19 years old

Harry Styles - Falling

Giovanni Gaole

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – circus, clowning, acrobatics, original plastic, juggling, gymnastics
Age category 20-23 years old

"Classic Juggling Act"

Grigoryan Maxim

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Bixio-Mama,Krilatov -Lastochka

Helena Baran

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Witold Lutosławski - Dance Preludes nr 1,2,5

Hilala Balayeva

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

William Gillock A Witch's Cat

I-Star Boyz

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – rap vocal

Age category 9-10 years old

Hall Of Fame

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Improvizes

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

PRAISE THE LORD

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Israelyan Aren

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Papagallo-Italyanskaya pesnya

Kannio-Vlyublyenniy soldat

Ivanna Latisha Panjaitan

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 9-10 years old

Fireflies

Ivet Nikolova

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Forest

Dancing in the Moonlight

Ivy Lumiasha Yappan

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 7-8 years old

Lilac Fairy Variation

Voice of Spring

Izabel Dimitrova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Try Everything - Shakira

Vitamin- Krisia Todorova

Jan Walkiewicz

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Josef Skroup Concert B-dur part I and C. Saint- Saens - Romance

Janice Fransnatan

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 7-8 years old

Voice of Spring

Coulante Fairy Variation

Joanna Melodya Utomo

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instrumental
Age category 20-23 years old

Presto alla tedesca 1st Movement of Sonata No. 25 in G major

Joanne Deng

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 9-10 years old

Voice of Spring

Blue Bird Variation

Josip Rudelić

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Prince | Cover by Josip Rudelich

JULIA MARIA SILVA OCHOA

Portugal
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Por um triz- Native language

I don’t wanna talk about it

Julia Zielińska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A to co mam

Julita Ziółko

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

G. Puccini- Magda's aria "Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" from La Rondine

Julius Hendrikus

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Lathi

Juna Dervishi

Albania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Show yourself" ( Cover) - Frozen 2

"Speechless" ( Cover) - Aladdin

KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖ

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

MAN PATINKA

Karine Baghdasaryan & Elena Minasyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 46-59 years old

M. Tariverdiev "Nocturne"

KARISMA PURWA LAKSHITA DANCERS

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

KEBAT NGIGEL DANCE

Karita Dimo Todorova

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet / ethnic dance
Age category 9-10 years old

"Lisa Variation", La Fille Mal Gardee

Spanish Dance

Karla Balog

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

Što je dobrota

Karolina Polak

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

When we were young

Kate Pļaviņa

Latvia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Lolita Sauliete ,,Lūgšana"

Kencana Pradipa

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Danu Ganjiran

KENZA NUHIJA

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14  years old

E. Grieg - March of the trolls

KGKP “Kindergarten – nursery №18″Erketai”

Kazakhstan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category till 6 years old

Kazakh dance "Dombra"

Khamraev Shokhjakhon Jurabekovich

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – roc and rap vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Elton John - Can You Feel the Love Tonight | Xamraev Shoxjaxon cover

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

Kiudis Ervin – Pirog Anna

Ukraine
Dance

Nomination – social dances
Age category 11-12 years old

Медленный вальс

KLAUDIA KUTYBA

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

TO CHYBA MAJ

KLĀVS ZAKEVICS

Latvia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Willscher TOCCATA

Konstantin Nikolov

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Lullaby by Veselin Stoyanov | Moto Perpetuo by Carl Bohm

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of
Dance, Vocal

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kornelia Krajewska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Kornelia Krajewska - Kapelusze (Majka Jeżowska cover)

Kozhan Arnur

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Новогодняя полька" автор Ан.Александров

Kristiyan Jakimov

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Give me back my heart

Kurmangazi Dombra ensemble

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – mixed

“Gashiktik”, Kuanish Nukishev

Lădar Maria

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Cine m-aude cantand - T. I. Brediceanu | Se tu m’ami - Giovanni Barista Pergolesi

Lai Lok

Hong Kong
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

Quia fecit mihi magna from Magnificat-JS Bach

Lina Serafimova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

My song - cover

Lisitsina Elizaveta

Kyrgyzstan
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

National Kyrgyz dance

Litvinova Sofia

Kazakhstan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 11-12 years old

Мама моя

Lora Stoyanova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria "Una donna a quindici anni..."/Despina/ from op."Cosi fan tutte"

Lutsch Annemarie

Romania
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Why me?

Maciej Łuszczewski

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Béla Kovács Hommage a Manuel de Falla

Magdalena Zlateva

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category – till 6 years old

Sugar Plum Fairy variation

Magdalena Pawłowska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

N. Rimsky- Korsakov- The Snow Maiden "S podruzhami po yagoda khodit"

MAGDALENA STEFANOWSKA

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

I BELIEVE IN YOU AND ME

Maja Cywińska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Willson Osborne - Rhapsody for Clarinet

Manolache Maria Nicoleta

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

All about that bass

Manon Montoya

France
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Pop air bohémien russe

Variation sur l'hallelujah de Cohen

Maria Cristina Rotaru

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

1. Beauty and the beast - 2 min 40 sec 2. Bibidi Babidi Boo - 1 min 20 sec

Maria Gineva

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Mari Stanko

Mari Mariiko

Maria Valcheva

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Dvorjak,Aria "Rusalka"

Maria Walkiewicz

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Pablo Sarasate - Andalusian Romance and Eduardo Lalo - Symphonie Espaniole part I

Mariana Costa Ferreira

Portugal
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Concertino, J.B. Singelée

Marija Pejčinović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

A. Goedicke: Etude in C major, Op.6 No.5

Marina Klimova

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Маленький листочек

MARTINA PACHOOVA

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart - Sonate in c minor, 1st mov.

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

Maywinda Ciptari

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – social dance
Age category 20-23 years old

dance

Melissa Corona

Italy
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Fire

Michael Dylan

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Billionaire

Mila Georgievska

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J Dussek Sonatina G dur op 20 no 1 , II. Rondo Allegretto Tempo di Minuetto

Millenium Theory

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – rock and rap
Age category – mixed

Sweet Memories

Find out

Mircea Ana-Maria

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Dunăre potecă lină

Mozartians

Malaysia
Instrumental, Vocal

Nomination – mixed nomination
Age category 17-19  years old

You Belong With Me

MUSIC CLASS – DANCE ENSEMBLE “PLASTIQUE ANIMEE”

Poland
Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 11-12  years old

Presentation Fur Elise Beethoven

MUSIC CLASS – DANCE ENSEMBLE “PLASTIQUE ANIMEE”

Poland
Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 9-10  years old

Eine kleine Nachtmusic W A Mozart

MUSIC CLASS – STRING ENSEMBLE

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category – mixed

Dłonie Krzesimir Dębski

Lava James Ford Murphy

Nathaniel Brilliant Utomo

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Rek ayo rek duration

Nayara Abby Gitafreya

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

"Kidung Silayung" Jaipong dance

Nicolas Hakop Hakobyan

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instuments
Age category 15-16 years old

Aram Khachaturian - Waltz from the "Masquerade"

Frédéric Chopin - Nocturne No. 20 in C sharp minor (Op. posth)

Nicole Milena Hakobyan

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instuments
Age category 15-16 years old

Louis-Claude Daquin - Le Coucou

Frédéric Chopin - Waltz No. 2 Op. 69

Nindya Cettakirana Bintoro

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14  years old

Panji Semirang Balenese Dance

Nur Aini Binti Warni, Mohd Firdaus Kasiman, Izzavell Lurinsius, Quezen Ansap

Malaysia
Other geners

Nomination –  photo and video creativity
Age category 17-19 years old

Borneo Animated Tales: Galap, Timbalun & Sumanga

Oliwier Sobieszek

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instuments
Age category 13-14 years old

Summer Fantasy 3.00 and Nikolaj Rimski Korsakow - Flight of the Bumblebee

PAULINA VALIŪTĖ

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category  13-14 years old

SHALLOW

Pop Iulia Diana

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Train Wreck by James Arthur

Forever by Lewis Capaldi

PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

GEORGE ENESCU-ADAGIO

Princess Rinda Carissa

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category till 6 years old

Woodland Glade Fairy

Little Fairy

Puan Ismi Khaira

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 9-10 years old

Fireflies

Rechkalova Marina

Greece
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 36-45 years old

Mozart Exsultate Jubilate

Sabo Alexandru

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Mazas-study no. 3 / J. S. Bach-Concert in la minor, I

Sandra Kocyk

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Sonatina for Flute and Piano part III- Eldin Burton

SHEKAR WENING SQUAD II

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

WAYANG DANCE

SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

SKRYDIS

Sławomir Kołcz

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

G. Sznajder - Noce i dnie

Vasilena Veselinova Kraleva

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Tamburin, Somis

Vasily Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov – “Duo stream”

Russian Federation
Instrumental

Nomination –  folklore instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

Fantasy on the theme "In the village it was in Olhovka"

VELIZARA ORLINOVA VOYNIKOVA

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 15-16 years old

GRAND PAS CLASSIQUE

Victoriya Bekyarova

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance / stylized folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Hello Big Shot

Tarantella

VYARA IVAYLOVA KOYNOVA

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination –  folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Metlichice kitchice

Abre Dimitre

Weronika Maga

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

"Si t'étais là" - Louane

YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Nacht und Traeume

Zhaklin Sarkisyan

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Sona Rubenyan - Chanapar

Zuzanna Spławska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

"Suite Antique Prelude" - John Rutter | "Haru No Umi (The Sea in Spring)" - Michio Miyagi

Q