International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device - 5. Results will be published on 14th December on FB of Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. !!!The public voting will not affect the jury's vote Online voting will be closed on 12th December at 23:59, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве - 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 14 Декабря в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 12 Декабря в 23:59 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Adam Dzwonnik

Poland

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Canaries from Straloch Lute Book

Corne Yards from Rowallan Lute Book

Adrian Augustava Ridwan

Indonesia

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Attention (Charlie Puth)

Afnan Nur Syelita

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category11-12 years old

Puspanjali

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Akhmerova Sofia

Uzbekistan
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Бородин "В монастыре"

Alexandra Ondrušová

Slovakia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S. Avesnik - Trompetenecho

Slovak Folklore Song with variations - Horila sosna

Alina Omerbegović

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

M.Kozin: Mali violinista (Little violinist)

Alizka Novia Salzabila

Indonesia

NOMINATION – FOLK DANCE
AGE CATEGORY 14-16 Y.O.

KIDUNG SILAYUNG

Amandossova Faina

Kazakhstan

Nomination –  folklore dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Shaman

Amelia Nićka

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

"Był raz pewien pan"

ANANDA PUTRA PANGESTU

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

dance

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

Andrean Titus Gracias de Pareira

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

I Believe I Can Fly

Angela Wang

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

allegro - leclair , chanson triste - tchaikovsky

ANGELIKA ROZKOVA/ DANCE THEATER POLLY

Estonia

Nomination – contemporary dance
Age category – 13-14 years old

BY THE SEASIDE

FLIGHT

Anghel Ștefania Andreea

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Rooling in the Deep

Anghelina Usatîi

Moldova, Republic of
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

"O, daca n-ai nimic a-mi spune"

Anna Mucha

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Bedrich Smetana, Marenka's aria "Kdybych se co takoveho", act I, opera "The Bartered Bride"

Antim Arnăutu

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sebastian Lee - Etude no. 33, op. 70, d minor | Hugo Schlemuller - Forward March op. 14, no. 6, D Major

Antoni Haczykowski

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. L. Dussek - Sonatina G-dur op. 20 nr 1 Allegro non tanto

Antonina Nesterova

Uzbekistan
Vocal

NOMINATION – VOCAL
AGE CATEGORY  28-31 years old

G. Puccini - Lauretta's aria from the opera "Gianni Schicchi".

Ari and Mia Rothschild

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Swirling Winds by R. Vandall

Ari Rothschild

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Seascape by William Gillock

Arie Saxophone

Indonesia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

The Moment

AUGUSTĖ NAVICKAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal and folklore instruments
Age category – 7-8 years old

ŽIOGAS

Etiudas G- dur

Aulia Qurratu Aini Prasetyowati

Indonesia

NOMINATION – FOLK DANCE
AGE CATEGORY 12-13 Y.O.

"Legong Condong Dance"

Avik Ogannisyan

Armenia

Nomination –  classic ballet
Age category 17-19 years old

Пламя Парижа

Axel Joey

Indonesia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Prelude in C Minor - J.S. Bach

BADARUDDIN SYAH, S.H

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

The Art of Uniting

Bajan Laura

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Concert Nr.3(part.I) Fr. Zeitz

Balibekova Darya Yuryevna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

М.П.Мусоргский фортепианный цикл "Картинки с выставки""Старый замок"

BARTŁOMIEJ KUTYBA

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 9-10 years old

TEDY ŚPIEWAM

Bekturgan kyzy Sanirabiga

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – 24-27 years old

Solo Art Blakey,A . Jolivet . Concerto for timpani

Calian Ema

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vals Opus 69 no 2 Si minor - Frederic Chopin

Camilla Mamedova

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Fiesta by Willim Gillock

Carla Stefania Achim

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category   9-10 years old

Danse Rustique - William Henry Squire

Cazacioc - Ion Urcan

Celine Gabriella Amijaya

Indonesia

Nomination – folk vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Jali Jali

Gundul Gundul Pacul

CHUNG JIA YING

Malaysia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

SWEET BYE AND BYE

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

Dance club “Amadeus Dance”

Lithuania

Nomination – sports dances (hip-hop, disco, techno, break dance, ect)
Age category 15-16 years old

Mirror, mirror

Let's go dancing

Dance group “Sharq yulduzlari”

Uzbekistan

Nomination – modern dance / folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Веселые ноты

Dance Qizlar bazmi

Dance group of school “Bek”

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore dance / modern dance
Age category  – mixed

Андижанский танец

Gymnastic dance

Dangiang Sunda Anjungan Jawa Barat TMII

Indonesia
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

1

Dangiang Sunda Anjungan Jawa Barat TMII

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

1

Daria Sawczuk

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

Dominick Argento, "Spring" from Six Elizabethan Songs

Darinela Vangelova

Bulgaria

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Aria of Musetta (Quando me'n vo') from "La Boheme" by Puccini

Dea Çarçani

Albania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Drivers License - Olivia Rodrigo (cover by Dea Çarçani)

Delia Anton

Italy

NOMINATION – INSTRUMENTAL
AGE CATEGORY 17-19 Y.O.

"Mozart Sonata K526 Molto Allegro"

DENISA STEFANIA CAZACIUC

Romania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

''In uomini, in soldati'', ''Cosi fan tutte'', Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Desislava Dyakova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Satellite

Dharma Putra

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Yamko Rambe Yamko

DOBIE REBECCA DENISA

Romania

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

I DREAMED A DREAM-LES MISERABLES-CLAUDE MICHEL SCHONBERG

ANDRA DAY RISE UP

Donika Manoilova

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet and modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Variation of Lilac feiry

Direction

Dos Santos Djulia

Switzerland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

G.F. Händel-Armida dispietata/ Lascia ch’io pianga

G.Fauré, “Le Papillon et la Fleur”

Duet – Isak Haracic – cello / Sonja Markovic – piano

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Nadia Boulanger - 3 Pieces - 3rd movement

Duet – Kacper Świtalski/ Jakub Świrk

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J. Bilek – Pozdrowienia z Francji

Duet – Klaudia Florczyk & Antoni Szymczak

Poland

Nomination – string and keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Antoni Cofalik - Dwa Osiołki( Two Donkeys)

Duet – Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira and Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

You Raise Me Up»-Josh Groban(Rolf Lovland/Brendan Joseph Graham)

Duet – Maria Wawrzyńczak & Filip Parysek – Poland

Poland

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

A Piazzolla PLUS ULTRA

A Piazzolla CHAU PARIS

Duet – Marta Kubów & Małgorzata Kubów (violin)

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

S. Hatvani - Scherzino

Duet – Shienny & Finna Kurniawati

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Romanza Andaluza for violin and harp

Duet – Valeria Martínez Malec and Antón Lens

Spain

Nomination – sport dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Sky

DUET PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA & BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

F.GEMINIANI- Duet nr.1, p.I

Duminica Mihai

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Ballade no.3 Eugene Ysaye

Etude en Forme de Valse Eugene Ysaye

Eason Chua

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Mama by Il Divo

Edip Scedrov & Mihaela Cazacu Club “Colors of dance”

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Dance "ciobanasul"

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Elena Jovanova

North Macedonia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Twinkle, twinkle, little star - Variations - S. Suzuki

Elisa Sejdiu

Kosovo

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Listen

Elizabete Bērziņa

Latvia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Raimonds Pauls/Guntars Račs ,,Pūpēdis"

Elzė Raubytė

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 17-19 years old

“I’ll never love again” - Lady Gaga

“Wicked game” - Daisy Gray

Eric Shaquille Sudrajat

Indonesia

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Headline - Drum Cover by Eric Shaquille Sudrajat

ERIND BAJO

Albania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

El utimo tremolo (Una limonsita por el amor de Dios), by Agustin Barrios Mangore

Eva Plamenova Delcheva

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Bach-Stölzla – Menuet and Shostakovich - Waltz Joke

Evellyn Andina Tugiannoor

Indonesia

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Just the two of us

Fakhrutdinova Alina

Russian Federation

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Лесная песенка

FANTASTIC 2

Malaysia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category – mixed

WALTZES

Farin Huseynzade

Azerbaijan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Stay

FARISHA NADIA MOHD FAZLI

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

PIRING PERIANG

Female dance group of Cultural Center HARMONIJA

Lithuania

Nomination – modern dance
Age category over 32 years old

SVAJOS

Folk ensemble “Russkaya Pesnya”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Alga, Kazakhstan

Folk folklore and ethnographic ensemble Baychechekey

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – string instruments | folklore instruments
Age category – mixed

"Саадак какты " автор Атай Огонбаев

"Эргиме" автор Болуш Мадазимов

Folklore dance ensemble “Kokshetau”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

"Динозаврики"

Folklore ensemble “JYLDYZ”

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Танец "Муха цокотуха"

Gageanu Violeta

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

Un copil e o comoara

Ganggi Naradaanggadha

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Traditional Dance Kiang Kilaras

Gianna Anabelle S.

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

I Will Follow Him

Girlsdance

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Salsabilla

Grigoryan Maxim

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Bixio-Mama,Krilatov -Lastochka

Hairabetian Ștefan

Romania

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Gabriel Faure - Sicilienne from Pelleas et Melisande

Helena Baran

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Witold Lutosławski - Dance Preludes nr 1,2,5

Hilala Balayeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

William Gillock A Witch's Cat

I-Star Boyz

Indonesia

Nomination – rap vocal

Age category 9-10 years old

Hall Of Fame

Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Katy Perry - ROAR | Ibragimova Samira cover

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Irina Nesterenko

Ukraine

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Лелеча доля муз.Кириліної

Irmina Bączkowska

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Henryk Wieniawski Violin Concert No. 2 in D minor op. 22 part 2 Romance

Isabella Nikita Sumargo

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Concerto in B Minor (Rieding)

Israelyan Aren

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Papagallo-Italyanskaya pesnya

Kannio-Vlyublyenniy soldat

Jean Christzabeth Yusevender

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Igal Sayangku Lingkatan

Josip Rudelić

Croatia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Prince | Cover by Josip Rudelich

JÚLIA MARIA SILVA OCHÔA

Portugal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Make You Feel My Love

Anda Comigo ver os aviões

Julita Ziółko

Poland

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

G. Puccini- Magda's aria "Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" from La Rondine

Julius Hendrikus

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Lathi

Juna Dervishi

Albania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

"Show yourself" ( Cover) - Frozen 2

"Speechless" ( Cover) - Aladdin

KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖ

Lithuania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 7-8 years old

MAN PATINKA

KARISMA PURWA LAKSHITA DANCERS

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

KEBAT NGIGEL DANCE

Khamraev Shokhjakhon Jurabekovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – roc and rap vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Elton John - Can You Feel the Love Tonight | Xamraev Shoxjaxon cover

Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Нина Бродская - Звенит январская въюга | Hamroyeva Surayyo cover

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kristina Trofimova

Russian Federation

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

1

Kurmangazi Dombra ensemble

Kazakhstan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – mixed

“Gashiktik”, Kuanish Nukishev

Li Guang Bo Jin

China

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

ЭЛЕГИЯ -(композитор: ж.массне

Li Jiahui

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Bernbard Henrik Crusell Introduktion und Variationen über ein schwedisches Lied für Klarinette und Orchester op. 12

Lisitsina Elizaveta

Kyrgyzstan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

National Kyrgyz dance

Litvinova Sofia

Kazakhstan

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

1

LUAN MOLISHTI

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

FRYDERYK CHOPIN - NOCTURNE IN C sharp minor

Luo Cheng Yu

China

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

Passione(композитор:T.valente)

Взгляни еще раз на моих родственников(Выборка из китайской оперы (Гора Имэн)- Композитор: Цинчжу)

Magdalena Pawłowska

Poland

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

N. Rimsky- Korsakov- The Snow Maiden "S podruzhami po yagoda khodit"

Mago Iustin Mihnea

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Dimitri Fampas - Sousta

Mai Haoen

China

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

1 Pedro Iturralde Suite HelleniqueI II

2 Pedro Iturralde Suite HelleniqueIII IV V

Manolache Maria Nicoleta

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

All about that bass

Manon Montoya

France

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Czardas Monti

Gabriel's oboe Moricone

Marcelina Albrycht

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Joline

Martopuro Squad

Indonesia

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 20-23 years old

Adjustment and 8 Menit

Maxim Dmitriyev

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Passacaglia(Tribute to Gluck) by Alexander Peskanov

Maywinda Ciptari

Indonesia

Nomination – social dance
Age category 20-23 years old

dance

Melissa Corona

Italy

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

1

Mia Rothschild

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Twilight Song by Yoshinao Nakada

Milica Arsikj

North Macedonia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Happier than ever

When i was your man

Millenium Theory

Indonesia

Nomination – rock and rap
Age category – mixed

Sweet Memories

Find out

MINIMAX

Poland
Other geners

Nomination – vocal and theater
Age category 15-16 years old

Miliony snów

LEMMONIADA

Mircea Ana-Maria

Romania

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Dunăre potecă lină

Nadin Varga

Hungary

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Kis kece lányom

Nagy Anna Zsófia

Hungary

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

1

NAYLA FEBBY PUTRI RIYADI

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

dance

Nikol Marenova

Bulgaria

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 13-14 years old

Variation of the ballet “Vestalka”

Nistor Ștefan Ioan

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Julio Sagreras - Tempo di Valzer ( number 11 - from 'Le Seconde Lezioni Di Chitarra")

Noise Creator Indonesia

Indonesia

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category – mixed

Balakaceprotdeui

Onur Bekirovski

North Macedonia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

Michael Buble - Feeling Good

Oprea Antonio Ștefan

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

W.AMozart Sonata K282 no 4. mov 1

Pop Iulia Diana

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Train Wreck by James Arthur

Forever by Lewis Capaldi

Ren Peiyuan

Russian Federation

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Рахманинов g минор прелюдия op.23 no.5

Дебюсси Сделано для фортепиано I

Rixsiyev Adhamjon Ahmadovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

1

ROVERINA MANDALA

Indonesia

Age category 14 -16 y.o
Nomination: Pop vocal

"Reflection"

Roya Aliyeva

Azerbaijan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Э.Лало "Испанская симфония" I часть

Sabo Alexandru

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category – 11-12 years old

Mazas-study no. 3 / J. S. Bach-Concert in la minor, I

Saida Ahmedova

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

C. W. Gluck Melody from "Orfeo ed Euridice"

SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ IMBERNÓN

Spain

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

V. PERSICHETTI - SERENADE Nº12 FOR SOLO TUBA MOV 1,5,4

Sanggar IP2C Cikeas

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

1

SHEKAR WENING Squad 3

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

DODOG DANCE

Shen Shuyue

China

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

Желаю тебе кристального сердца

Ой Джигуне Джигуне

Shi Yan E

China

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

Якби я вміла вишивать(композитор:Н.Андрієвської)

Tutte le feste al tempio. (композитор:verdi)

Sławomir Kołcz

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

G. Sznajder - Noce i dnie

SMP NEGERI 11 KEBAYORAN BARU

Indonesia

Nomination – folk-stylized dance
Age category 13-14 years old

CORONA...GO AWAY

Sophia Dmitriyeva

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Poetic Tone Picture Op.3, No.1 by Edward Grieg

Susan Anggraeni Zhang

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

Handel's Largo

Trio Dolce

North Macedonia

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category 32-35 years old

Carl Maria von Weber : Trio Op.63 - IV finale

Astor Piazzolla : Libertango

Wahyu Satria Utama

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 28-31 years old

Call me

Weronika Wojtkowska

Poland
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

"La Tarantula" from "La Tempranica" by Gerónimo Gimenez

"L' ho perduta.. me meschina!" W.A Mozart "Le nozze di Figaro"

Xie Guo Bing

China

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

Я был у ней.(Романc-композитор:Рахманинов)

Волны огромной реки, текущей на восток. (Китайские песни об искусстве-композитор:Цин чжу

YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY

Indonesia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category – 15-16 years old

Nacht und Traeume

Q