International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 5. Results will be published on 17th February on FB of Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. !!!The public voting will not affect on the jury’s vote Online voting will be closed on 16th February at 23:59, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 17 Февраля в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 16 Февраля в 23:59 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

Abdusattorova Gulruh Kamoliddin qizi

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Andantino

Amin Bünyatov

Azerbaijan

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Sevgi valsı

Armelinda Dida

Albania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Souvenir de Sarasate-William Potstock

Artemis Dida

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sonatina- Clementi

Artur Ociepka

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Bohuslav Martinu - Sonatina

Avagyan Liana

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

P.Tchaikovsky "Russian Dance" From Swan Lake.

Beaca Alexandru Cristian

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Fr. Burgmuller Etude Arabesque, J. S. Bach Menuet in g major

Bella Gabriela Pantelescu

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Concerto in A Minor, Antonio Vivaldi

Boris Dimitrov Sokolov

Bulgaria

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Koncertino part 1-Parashev Hadjiev

Budar Sofia

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ferdinando Carulli - Vals in E moll

Chen Zishi

China

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Schumann-Liszt “Widmung”

Grieg "At your feet" op.68 N3

Dan Gnip

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Bach Prelude & Fugue in F Major, Book 1

Chopin Fantasie-Impromptu Op. 66

Dance ensemble “Tomiris”

Kazakhstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category – mixed

Сюжетный танец Мама

Dariya Stefanova Stefanova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

A wonderful dream

Magical day

Eleni Kokkaliari

Greece
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – hip hop dance
Age category 15-16 years old

HipHop Choreography

Elitsa Uzunova

Bulgaria

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Set Fire To The Rain

Highway to Hell

Ersa Kola

Albania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Rieding Concerto in B minor 3rd mov

Fedonyuk Oleksandr

Ukraine

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J. Haydn Sonata in F Major Hob.XVI: 23: 1. Allegro moderato

Franciszek Skoumal

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A. Diabelli - Sonatine op. 151 no. 1, part II J. S. Bach - March

Huseynova Banucichek

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

С.Рахманинов Этюд Картина " Метель "

Ilma Luli

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Seichte Leichte Variationen Beethoven

Isabel Poro

Albania

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Nel cor più non mi sento

Caro mio ben

Jakub Srok

Slovakia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A. Janschinow - Violin Concertino Op. 35, 3rd Movement

Jelopi Sedeu Nishevikj

North Macedonia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

G. Bononcini - Per la gloria d'adorarvi | F. Schubert - Litanei

Jeremy Christopher Wijaya

Indonesia

Nomination – jazz vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

"Feeling Good" - Michael Buble

Joana Biba

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Neun Variationen- Beethoven

Jozsef Terek

Hungary

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

Verbunk for Pest county

Waltz for tarogato

Julijana Janev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Sonata in C,Hob.XVI:35(I:Allegro con brio) by Haydn.

Justė Levickaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Fritz Spindler Mazurka Op.86.No.1.

Karita Todorova

Bulgaria

Nomination -classic dance
Age category 11-12 years old

"LiMal sa Variation", La Fille Gardee

Kleon Prenga

Albania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Kurmangazi

Kazakhstan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category- mixed

Гашыктык К.Нукушев

Letisha Vienna Wahono

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Golden Slumbers / Carry that Weight

Lidija Janev

North Macedonia
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

А. Diabelli - Sonatina op. 151 no. 1, first paragraph

Lilia Stambolieva

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Blue Bumblebee trom Fling and Little gray donkey from William Gillock

Litvinova Sofia

Kazakhstan

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

1

Martyna Sujka

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Peter Tchaikovsky, "October" Autumn Song from The Seasons Op. 37 a

Mellencsuk Bence Levente

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Eythor Thorlaksson - Trip to the forest

Paulina Georgieva

Bulgaria
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Zasviri diado zhalnata

Perebicovscaia Arina

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

F.Zeiti Concert G dur 1p

Perebicovscaia Erica

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

A. Comarovschii Contertino

Prisellia Kiansty Talubun

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

SPEECHLESS

Pronina Polina

Uzbekistan

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Композитор: Ю. Дворжак Произведение : Юмореска

Queenara Khairunnisa Sudirman

Indonesia

Nomination – musical
Age category 13-14 years old

Journey To The Past - Anastasia, Song by Christy Altomare

Razvan Piticu

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Believer

Ricardo João Borges Almeida

Portugal

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

1

Saerta Kola

Albania
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Invention 2 - Bach

Samir Galimov

Russian Federation

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

O Sole mio

Sandu Isaac Andres

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Christopher Parkening - Malaguena (traditional spanish song)

Santiago José de Oliveira Nunes Gomes

Portugal

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Sigmund Hering - 50 Recreational Studies for the young Trumpeter - Nº 15

Lyra, Vandercook

Sirbu Matei

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

G. Fr. Haendel Fantasy in d minor, H. Ravina Etude op. 60 no 11

Sonila Bushi

Albania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Six variations on "Nel cor piu non mi sento", Beethoven

Tam Ca Shun Cason

Hong Kong

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Gavotte, J. B. Lully

Tam Pak Shun Parson

Hong Kong

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Allegro appassionato, Op. 43, Camille Saint-Saëns

Teodor Georgiev

Bulgaria

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

1. "Curving horo" for snare drum by Dobri Paliev 2. "Train" for xylophone by Dobri Paliev

Teodora Cuculeska

North Macedonia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

I love you - Billie Eilish

Zombie - The Cranberries

Toth Tibor

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Anonim - Romance

Tringa Pasoma

Kosovo

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Agimet Shqipetare - I.Mula

Voi che sappete- Mozzart

ViBe kids Dance

Kazakhstan

Nomination – modern dance
Age category till 6 years old

Танец "Поиграем в прятки"

Zachary Williamson

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

G. F. Handel, Passacaglia from Harpsichord Suite in g minor

Zala Gril

Slovenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Caro Mio Ben

Zuzanna Ozimińska

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Groszki i róże

Q