International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Other geners Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

“Sarjona” raqs ansanbili

Uzbekistan

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

"Uyg'onish"

"Doira"

Aahana Karthikeyan

Qatar
Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Ferdinand Küchler | Concertino | Op.11 | 3rd Movement

Accordion duo FILIP & KACPER Filip Siwiecki, Kacper Kosztyła

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Johannes Brahms - Taniec Węgierski

Allahverdiyeva Aydan

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Nestor Nizhankovsky - İntermezzo

Allison Priscila Garcia Suero

Dominican Republic

Nomination – classic ballet
Age category 28-31 years old

Black Swan Female Variation

ALPHA IFINITY DANCE GROUP

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Murut's Kalimaran ( Celebration Of Kalimaran )

Alyona Gabrielyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category till 6 years old

И.Гайдн,, Песенка,

Amelia Dziedzic

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Gabriel Fauré- Après un rêve op.7 no.1

Amiirah Husnaa Annodi

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

Bajidor Kahot

Ana Maznejkova

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

F. Chopin - Nocturne op.9 no.2

Anastasija Kostova

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

M.Clementi Sonatine C-dur

J.S.Bach Prelude F-dur

Anastasija Vasic

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

M.Schmitz: Jazz Etude No.49; A.Khachaturian: "Andantino"

Andrea Radojevic

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Angelina Paunovic

Serbia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

"Carnevale di Venezia" Demersseman

Ani Gevorgyan

Armenia
Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal, Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Scars to your beautiful

ANTONINA KAŃTOCH

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Domenico Scarlatti Sonata in G major

Antonina Leśniewska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Valse Caprice"

AP production

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Kembang Iris Dance

Batu Sindu Dance

Armen Khachatryan

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Torna a Surriento

Asri Dilla Wahyuni

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Wish You Were Here

Ayodya Pala

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Zapin Tongkat Dance

Nandak Rempug Dance

Ayodya Pala Tanah Baru

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

Berjoget Songket Dance

Nageo Dance

Azer Temizade

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Arif Melikov. Poem of two hearts. Dance of a girl from the second picture "Modan"

Bayu Maulana

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 36-45 years old

Berserah diri

Blanka Ciróg

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Syncopator March R. M. ENDRESI

Bodnar Peter

Hungary

Nomination – musical and pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Romeo&Juliet musical - Benvolio's song

Bodnár Péter- Bad Days (Cover)

Davlatova Gita

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

М .Атаджанов "Гулдаста" П.И.Чайковский Апрель. из цикла "Времена года."

DOGEANU ANTONIA GABRIELA

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A. DIABELLI - ,,SONATINA OP. 151, NO. 1"

Duet – Allahverdiyeva Aydan & Adila Mailova

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category mixed

Saleh Nazarov - Anthem of Baku Music Academy (arrangement for two pianos)

Duet – Natalia Sobisz & Maja Anikiel

Poland

Nomination – keyboard and string instruments
Age category mixed

Jan Sebastian Bach Sonata nr.2 A-dur na klawesyn i skrzypce BWV 1015

Duet – Tingting Liu & Yuwen Wang

Poland

Nomination – string and keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Edward Elgar - Romance op. 1 for violin and piano

Duet Harmony

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Mozart Sonata in C K 19a Rondo

Duo Angels

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Mala kosovka" by Petar Djordjevic, performed by Vasilija Radovanovic and Andjela Jovanovic

Duo Butterfly

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Glinka choral from opera "Ivan Suzanjin" by Dunja Lekic and Ognjen Cajetinac

EDVINA WONG QIAN YI

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

ANAK KAMPUNG ( COUNTRYMAN ) - BAMBOO INSTRUMENTAL

Elen Hakobyan

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

‘’Mashkovski - Virtuoz Etyud’’ & ‘’Eduard Grig - Noctyurne

1

Elen Hakobyan

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Historia De Un Amor

Любовь уставших лебедей'

Elena Avramova

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Elza Prokofjeva

Latvia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

V.Blodek Andante Cantabile

Emanuelis Jakelis

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Martha Meir " Svajonių fontanas"

EMMA STEFANIA PANTELESCU

Romania

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

FRIEDRICH KUHLAU SONATINA OP.59 NR 1

Faig Alizade

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Henruk Kuzniak. Vabank Ragtime.(From Juliusz Machulski's film Vabank)

FANIA NURAISYAH

Indonesia
Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance, Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

KUMPA MA KEMPA

Filip Siwiecki

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata d-moll K-10

Flute duo Julia Najmrocka and Zuzanna Górska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Paul Harris ,,Mozart's Coming to Tea" Emma Coulthardt ,, My Favourite Things"

Gasimzade Edelya

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Zakir Bağırov- "Rapsodiya"

Gîngă Ioana

Romania

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J.S.Bach-Siciliana from Siciliana & Presto

Giovanni Gaole

Italy
Juggling

Nomination – juggling
Age category 20-23 years old

Classic Juggling Act

HELENA JANUS

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Edvard Grieg - March of The Trolls op. 54 no. 3

Hristijan Gocev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

J. F. Burgmuller - Arabesque, op.100

I-Star Boyz

Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Love Yourself

Irina Klakor

Montenegro

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

A. Vivaldi - Concerto for Oboe in a minor

Irina Krivokapić

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Piano solo

Isidora Trifunovic

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

F.Chopin: Prelude in e minor Op.28 No.4; D.Zipoli: Fughetta in e minor

Ivana Maznejkova

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

F. Schubert - Drei Klavierstücke D.946, no.1 in e flat minor

Jovana Loncar

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

N.Faber : Tropical Island

N.Faber : Fiesta Espana

Justė Dapkevičiūtė

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Justė Dapkevičiūtė "Vilties balsas" ( Hope sound")

KACPER KOSZTYŁA

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vladislav Zołotariow - Suita Nr 5 cz. III-V

Kalina Syczewska

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

James Rae "High Street Trot"

Khamzaev Arslan

Uzbekistan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

M.Schmitz Cowboy's dance

Kiril Micev

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Hello flower

Lara Kerznar

Slovenia

Nomination – musical
Age category 15-16 years old

On My Own

Breathe

Luka Stojanovic

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.S.Bach: Preludium in C major M.Clementi: Sonatine in C major 1.st Movement K.Slavicky: Etude in C major M.Seuel- Holst: "Pirates"

Luna Dodevska

North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

A. Diabelli - Sonatina op.168 no.2, first movement

Manukyan Ohan

Armenia

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Erevan

Marcelina Albrycht

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Co mi Panie dasz

Mercy

Marcelina Bujak

Poland

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

"Do kogo biegłam"

Mariam Hovnanyan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Tsovinar Hovhannisyan "Concert N 2" part 2

Tsovinar Hovhannisyan "Concert N 2" part 3

Mariam Smbatyan

Armenia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Max Bruch - Concert for violin g-moll, 1 mvt.

Marija Pilipovic

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 36-45 years old

I.Clarke-Heaching Aliens

Marina Kanjova

Serbia

Nomination – rock vocal
Age category 36-45 years old

Never hesitate (Nikdy nevahaj)

Marini Dewi Andini, S.Pd.

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 24-27 years old

Tari Topeng Tunggal (Topeng Tunggal Dance)

Mariya Popova

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Etida a-mol T.Lak

Martins Oinaskovs

Latvia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.S Bach ''Minuet'' 2. Traditional Arranged by Christian Morris '' House of the Rising Sun''

Martyna Omachel

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Albert Perilhou "Ballade" for flute and piano

Mehdi Oruclu

Azerbaijan

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Зекинья де Абреу "Тико-Тико"

Melanya Sivolyan

Armenia
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

L.Luzzi- Ave Maria

Puccini Aria of Lauretta "O Mio Babbino Caro"

Meline Zakaryan

Armenia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Set fire to the rain

Mia Staraj

Croatia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

F. Burgmuller: Arabeska op.100 I. Kordić: Zaigrana sonatina, III.st. G. Austin: Brkati morž J. B. Vanhal: Sonatina u F duru, I.st. D. Bobić: Lutka se razboljela

Michael Dylan Suwano

Indonesia

Nomination – musical and pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Giant In The Sky

Who's Lovin You

Michelle Nadya Suwarno

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Medley Indonesian Folk Songs

Jealous

Mila Bulatovic

North Macedonia
Instrumental, Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Ferdinand Kuhler - Concertino Op.12, I st.; 2. H.E.Nevel - "Spanish dance"

Mila Jovanović

Serbia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Concert for violin and piano : Rieding h-minore

Montessori Cluj Children’s Choir

Romania

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category mixed

Children's choir- "Memories" by Maroon 5 & "Count on Me" by Bruno Mars

Muchammad Ikhsan Nurdzaki

Indonesia

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

On the train

Mustafayev Vahid Lukmanovich

Uzbekistan

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Franz Shubert "Seligkeit"

Mustafayeva Nigina Lukmanovna

Uzbekistan

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Golterman-Capriccio

Nicholas Joe Purwanto

Indonesia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Fragmen

NINGSARI ATIQAH ALI & EDVINA WONG QIAN YI

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category mixed

COLOURS OF THE BAJAU

Nona Beglaryan

Armenia

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Tsovinar Hovhannisyan-Manushak

Khachatur Avetisyan-Bambasanq

PAPAR MIDDLE SCHOOL

Malaysia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

SAZAU ETHNIC DANCE - THE JOY OF PADDY HARVEST

Paula Zandere

Latvia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

La Cucaracha

Traditional Arranged by Christian Morris '' House of the Rising Sun''

Paulina Pietras

Poland

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Eric Sammut - Libertango (3'35) 2. Takatsugu Muramatsu - Land

Petra Sucevic

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Menuet-J.Barrett

Piano Duo Hela&Mela – Helena Janus, Melania Bielecka

Poland

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Toreadors for 4 hands - Valerij Gavrilin

Putri Arimbi Sampurna

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

TARI WANGSIT SILIWANGI (WANGSIT SILIWANGI DANCE)

Ron Zaika

Israel

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

N.Rimsky-Korsakov, it’s not the wind blowing from the heights

Schin Adelina

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

"Măi bădiță, măi ciobane"

Shafira Anindya Assyifa Sofiaji

Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Lenggang Nyai Traditional Dance

Simona Obrenovic

Serbia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

K.Slavicky: Etude in C major | F.Chopin: Prelude in b minor

Simona Sykorova

Serbia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Usmev pod ruskom ( Smile behind the mask)

SJK (C) ST. JAMES

Malaysia

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

MURUT DANCE ( JUNGLE BOYS )

Sophia Ghazaryan

United States of America

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

F. Chopin, Prelude in E Minor, Op. 28, No. 4

J. S. Bach, Little Prelude in C Minor, BWV 934

Sostenes Mono Tandililing

Indonesia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Fingerstyle Blues

Stanislaw Borzecki

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Nomination - keyboard instruments Age category 7-8 years old

Tatiana Łukaszewska

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Two donkeys

Tatjana Vukovic

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

The DNM’s

Moldova, Republic of

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category mixed

Let her go

Trio Farah Hasić- violin, Amra Kustura- violin, Luna Babić-piano

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard and string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Dmirti Shostakovich: Beautiful day

TRIO PIANO- Juliq Todorova , Yoanna Kuleva, Viktoriq Kaloqnova

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sednalo e Djore -Bulgarian folk song

Una Locmele

Latvia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

1.Janis Ivanovs "Miniature g moll" 2. Peter Tchaikovsky "Hobby horse".

VALENTINA MUSCAT VASSALLO

Malta

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

SKYFALL

Valentina Stanojević

Serbia

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

P. O. Feroud - Trois Pieces - I - Bergere Captive, II - Jade

Vedrana Kovačević

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Gavotte J.S.Bach

Veljkovic Dunja

Serbia

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

A.Grechaninov-pesmica(song) | min S.Mach-concertino facile

Viktoria Vardanyan

Armenia

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

I wanna be loved by you

Viltė Palaimaitė

Lithuania

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

G.F. Handel Gavote

Violin Duo- Marta Kubów & Małgorzata Kubów

Poland

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

G. Ph. Telemann- "Gulliver's travels"

Vladimir Davtyan

Armenia

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue No. 6 in D minor (book )

Vuković Nikolina

Montenegro

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Čegrtaljka

Yoanna Kuleva

Bulgaria

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Gillock-Summertime polka

Yusupjonov Khumoyun Jasur Ugli

Uzbekistan

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Franz Shubert "Ständchen" ( Serenade)

Zara Alić

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.S.Bach Manuet G major

I sonatina T.Haslinger C major

Zofia Bronczyk

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Philippe Gaubert - Romance

ZUZANNA GÓRSKA

Poland

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"PAPRIKA" PAOLO BAROTTO

Q