International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

International Online Contest “Future Stars” I° edition 30 january 2021 | RESULTS

Pos. Artist Country Votes
1 Konstantin Nikolov 7548
2 Adin Begić 2063
3 Folklore instrumental ensemble “Renaissance” 1703
4 MARIAN HORAȚIU- ADRIAN 1644
5 Ansambul Folcloric “Mladita” 1639
6 Oliver Frankel 1496
7 Moșneag Sonia Daniela 1486
8 Fabian Kądziołka 1301
9 Alex Hakobyan 1234
10 Kaloyan Ivo Ivanov 1076
11 Mara Torge 1053
12 KAMILĖ JANEIKAITĖ 1039
13 Vodotyiets Vladyslava 945
14 CEZARA-MARIA DURDUREANU 925
15 HOWARD TAN 890
16 Stefan Plata 876
17 Aleksandra Marchewka 732
18 Paweł Piotrowski 712
19 Karla Balog 667
20 Aris Harutyunyan 607
21 Sofia Gornostaeva 566
22 Andrei Martinescu 536
23 Luan Molishti 505
24 Dara Danail Hubenova 501
25 Kima Avetisyan 461
26 Marchitan Merylin 447
27 Teona Budjakovska 422
28 Jamila Aliyeva 419
29 Kacper Świtalski 356
29 Ema Aljić 356
31 ANGELIKA ROZKOVA/ DANCE THEATER POLLY 313
32 Antonio Manoilov 295
33 Izabel Dimitrova 272
34 Manuel Nicolás Margineanu 270
35 SIMONA ŠIDLAUSKAITĖ 264
36 Nushaba Hajiyeva 257
37 Eva Nedelcuță 247
38 Elizabete Bērziņa 244
39 Mustafazada Nazrin 236
40 Mery Musinyan 234
41 Abduvakhobov Abdushukur 226
42 Piano 4 hands – Duo Muza : Zlata Danilovska & Ljubica Zdravkovska 220
43 Juliana Anjo 206
44 Vocal group Rakari 200
45 EMANUELIS JAKELIS 196
46 Amelia Nićka 187
47 Samvel Davtyan 169
48 Zuzanna Ozimińska 168
49 Viktorija Rugieniute 164
50 Improvizes 162
51 Mane Kotanyan 161
52 Anabela Rudovic 153
53 Brad Amedeea 131
54 Jovis Jocionis 128
55 Sławomir Kołcz 125
56 Szymon Kukla 114
57 Alim Martinez Botashev 112
58 Magdalena Zlateva 96
59 BARTŁOMIEJ KUTYBA 93
60 Agata Uran 86
61 Gertrūda Delkutė 85
62 Krasimira Fileva and Damian Yordanov 75
63 AUGUSTĖ NAVICKAITĖ 69
63 Kate Pļaviņa 69
63 Kozhan Arnur 69
66 Gabija Mackutė 67
67 Kipras Jocionis 66
68 FOLK DANCE GROUP ‘’FOLKLORITAM’” 65
69 ALANAS BAGDONAVIČIUS 62
70 ADELINA RUSU 61
71 Sabo Alexandru 58
71 Gabrielė Sakalauskaitė 58
71 Rhea Vanessa Panea 58
74 Folklore dance ensemble “Marguva” 56
75 PAULIUS RIMEIKIS 53
76 Monika Šepikaite 52
76 Joanna Jamrozik 52
78 Armen Gevorgyan 47
78 Dzhukenov Konys 47
80 KLAUDIA KUTYBA 44
81 Gintarė Antanavičiūtė 41
82 Piano trio “Trio Dolce” 40
83 PAULINA VALIŪTĖ 31
84 Noa Cana 30
85 Vyara Ivaylova Koynova 28
85 Elzė Raubytė 28
87 Justyna Maślanka 27
88 Viltė Palaimaitė 26
89 BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA 25
89 Augustė Radzevičiūtė 25
89 MEIRITA PAUŽAITĖ 25
92 Cemile Feyzullayeva 24
93 IRENE ESTEBAN DE LA PUENTE 23
94 Augustė Kašėtaitė 21
94 Agnieszka Kujawska 21
96 Antonio Šaric 19
97 Ajla Džinić and Alma Halilović, piano-duo 18
98 Necula Cristina 17
98 Piano Duo – Agata Uran – Agnieszka Kujawska 17
100 Markizan Dastian 15
100 Camilla Mamedova 15
102 Dănulet Andrei Călin 14
103 Művészkuckó Egyesület/Association 13
103 Fatjon Pula 13
103 VALENTINA MUSCAT VASSALLO 13
103 Yordan Todorov Ivanov 13
107 Alexander Barbacena 12
108 Szymon Biały 11
109 Ricardo João Borges Almeida 10
110 Emilia Anastasijević 9
110 Litvinova Sofia 9
110 Mircea Ana-Maria 9
113 David Sidorenko 8
113 Kimya Huseynova 8
113 Paulina Kuzmarskaitė 8
113 Benedykt Symon 8
113 DUET PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA & BOATA MARA ALEXANDRA 8
113 Grigoryan Maxim 8
113 Carla Stefania Achim 8
113 Anastasija Tomić 8
121 Ibragimova Samira Ravshan qizi 7
121 Czédula Ingrid Hanga 7
123 Yuxuan Sun 6
123 Drummers Ensemble of 11-year art school No. 6 named after Fikret Amirov 6
123 Alya nur afdholina 6
123 Israelyan Aren 6
123 Urtė Šabanovaitė 6
128 Andrzej Frydko 5
128 Movsisyan Menua 5
128 Fazka Farhat Bahanan 5
128 Meris Suljkanović 5
128 Anindya Mutiara Cinta 5
128 CHUNG JIA YING 5
134 KRYSTIAN BOGUSEVIC 4
134 Len Kseniia 4
134 Stefans Stepinsh 4
134 Oskar Poyda 4
138 Trio Zofia Stelmach (piano) Joachim Drab (violin) Szymon Mikuszewski (clarinet) 3
138 Zargaryan Meri 3
138 KARISMA PURWA LAKSHITA DANCERS 3
138 Tulikova Alena 3
138 Zeynep Kurt 3
143 Șchiopu Serena -Ana 2
143 Daria Sawczuk 2
143 Angela Andovska 2
143 Karolina Konstancja Laskowska 2
143 Orkhan Mammedov, Sulduz Nasirli 2
143 Pop Iulia Diana 2
143 Nedžma Mehinbašić 2
143 Ilma Moralić 2
143 Omarova Dariya 2
143 PREDUSEL IRINA RUXANDRA 2
143 Wojciech Stefanowski 2
143 FANTASTIC 2 2
143 Gafarov Heydar 2
143 Mikołaj Szwocher 2
157 Dance group “Sharq yulduzlari” 1
157 EGIA RENALDI PURBA 1
157 Kinga Richter 1
157 Norbert Kuświk 1
157 Dance group of school “Bek” 1
157 VOCAL AND INSTRUMENTAL ENSEMBLE primary school Kuzman Josifovski Pitu Skopje 1
157 Martopuro Squad 1
157 Shikhalizade Cicek 1
157 Boyuan Ren 1
157 RKS Band 1
157 Nizamov Amal Ravshanovich 1
157 Tkachenko Uliana 1
157 Magdalena Stefanowska 1
157 Dzhandal Amir 1
157 Julia Stefanowska 1
172 Khamraeva Surayyo Makhmudovna 0
172 Folk folklore and ethnographic ensemble Baychechekey 0
172 Lai Lok 0
172 Anggi Purwanti 0
172 Stephan Charles Nielson 0
172 Kurmangazi Dombra ensemble 0
172 Farin Huseynzade 0
172 Turmakhan Adia 0
172 Khamraev Shokhjakhon Jurabekovich 0
172 Bekturgan kyzy Sanirabiga 0
172 David Sidorenko 0
172 Rhea Vanessa Panea 0
172 Millenium Theory 0
172 Trio – Zofia Stelmach (piano) Joachim Drab (violin) Szymon Mikuszewski (clarinet) 0
172 Weronika Maga 0
172 YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY 0
172 Dumbadze Eva Olegovna 0

Last update: 2021-02-23 16:34 (GMT)